Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Новосибирская
Баскетбольная
Ассоциация

Сезон 2017-18

Первая лига
Вторая лига
Третья лига
  Команда Игры Очки
1 МБК 18 35
2 Новотек 18 34
3 Бердск 18 30
4 БК «СКА» 18 27
5 Искитим 18 27
6 БК «Юго-Запад» 18 25
7 Атомик 18 25
8 Новосибирск 18 23
9 Фристайл 18 22
10 НГУ 18 18
Группа A
Группа В
Финал
Полуфинал
Матчи за 5-8 места
Четвертьфинал
Переходные игры

Прошедшие

Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Протокол от 09.09.2017 12:00

83 : 90
(18:19, 9:13, 21:16, 24:24, 11:18)

А Б А Б А Б А Б
  1 1   24 41 41     81 81 15   121 121  
  2 2 15   42 42 15   82 82     122 122  
13 3 3   24 43 43   6 83 83 8   123 123  
  4 4 8   44 44 15   84 84     124 124  
7 5 5 8 13 45 45     85 85     125 125  
  6 6     46 46 15   86 86 8   126 126  
13 7 7 15   47 47     87 87 15   127 127  
  8 8   47 48 48 9   88 88     128 128  
13 9 9 15   49 49     89 89     129 129  
  10 10 15 13 50 50 15   90 90 7   130 130  
  11 11     51 51 15   91 91     131 131  
13 12 12   15 52 52 15   92 92     132 132  
  13 13 8 15 53 53     93 93     133 133  
23 14 14   24 54 54 15   94 94     134 134  
23 15 15 9   55 55     95 95     135 135  
  16 16     56 56 15   96 96     136 136  
  17 17 8 13 57 57 15   97 97     137 137  
24 18 18   24 58 58 15   98 98     138 138  
  19 19 15   59 59     99 99     139 139  
24 20 20 6   60 60 15   100 100     140 140  
24 21 21   13 61 61     101 101     141 141  
24 22 22 7   62 62 15   102 102     142 142  
  23 23     63 63 15   103 103     143 143  
  24 24 4 13 64 64 15   104 104     144 144  
13 25 25     65 65     105 105     145 145  
  26 26 15 7 66 66 15   106 106     146 146  
23 27 27 15   67 67     107 107     147 147  
  28 28 5 13 68 68 15   108 108     148 148  
  29 29   13 69 69     109 109     149 149  
15 30 30 5   70 70 15   110 110     150 150  
  31 31     71 71 15   111 111     151 151  
  32 32 13 24 72 72 15   112 112     152 152  
15 33 33     73 73     113 113     153 153  
  34 34 6 13 74 74 15   114 114     154 154  
13 35 35     75 75     115 115     155 155  
  36 36 15   76 76 8   116 116     156 156  
6 37 37   7 77 77     117 117     157 157  
  38 38 15 24 78 78 8   118 118     158 158  
24 39 39     79 79 8   119 119     159 159  
  40 40 15 13 80 80     120 120     160 160  

Счет:

Период 1 А 18 Б 19 2 А 9 Б 13
  3 А 21 Б 16 4 А 24 Б 24
  Дополнительные периоды А 11 Б 18

Команда А

Финальный счет:

83

Команда Б

90

Команда победитель:

Линево-НовЭЗ