Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Новосибирская
Баскетбольная
Ассоциация

Сезон 2017-18

Первая лига
Вторая лига
Третья лига
  Команда Игры Очки
1 МБК 18 35
2 Новотек 18 34
3 Бердск 18 30
4 БК «СКА» 18 27
5 Искитим 18 27
6 БК «Юго-Запад» 18 25
7 Атомик 18 25
8 Новосибирск 18 23
9 Фристайл 18 22
10 НГУ 18 18
Группа A
Группа В
Финал
Полуфинал
Матчи за 5-8 места
Четвертьфинал
Переходные игры

Прошедшие
Предстоящие
21.04 09:00
    
21.04 10:30
    
21.04 12:00
  
21.04 13:30
- : -
 
22.04 10:00
    
22.04 10:35
    
22.04 11:10
    
22.04 11:45
    
22.04 12:55
    
22.04 13:30
    
22.04 14:15
    
22.04 15:00
  
22.04 16:30
  
30.04 10:00
- : -
 
30.04 11:30
- : -
 
30.04 13:00
- : -
 
30.04 14:30
- : -
 

Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Протокол от 23.09.2017 16:30

50 : 62
(11:15, 12:14, 9:12, 18:21)

А Б А Б А Б А Б
  1 1   14 41 41 11   81 81     121 121  
  2 2 9   42 42     82 82     122 122  
26 3 3   14 43 43 33   83 83     123 123  
  4 4 33   44 44     84 84     124 124  
  5 5 3 26 45 45     85 85     125 125  
26 6 6 3   46 46 11   86 86     126 126  
  7 7 11 32 47 47     87 87     127 127  
  8 8     48 48     88 88     128 128  
77 9 9 2   49 49 33   89 89     129 129  
  10 10 34 77 50 50     90 90     130 130  
15 11 11     51 51     91 91     131 131  
  12 12 31   52 52 9   92 92     132 132  
14 13 13     53 53     93 93     133 133  
  14 14 3   54 54 11   94 94     134 134  
26 15 15 11   55 55 9   95 95     135 135  
  16 16     56 56     96 96     136 136  
9 17 17 9   57 57 9   97 97     137 137  
  18 18     58 58     98 98     138 138  
  19 19     59 59 3   99 99     139 139  
26 20 20 10   60 60     100 100     140 140  
  21 21 11   61 61     101 101     141 141  
4 22 22 11   62 62 11   102 102     142 142  
14 23 23     63 63     103 103     143 143  
  24 24     64 64     104 104     144 144  
14 25 25 33   65 65     105 105     145 145  
  26 26     66 66     106 106     146 146  
14 27 27 9   67 67     107 107     147 147  
  28 28     68 68     108 108     148 148  
  29 29 31   69 69     109 109     149 149  
26 30 30     70 70     110 110     150 150  
  31 31 10   71 71     111 111     151 151  
14 32 32     72 72     112 112     152 152  
  33 33 11   73 73     113 113     153 153  
  34 34     74 74     114 114     154 154  
26 35 35 3   75 75     115 115     155 155  
  36 36     76 76     116 116     156 156  
9 37 37     77 77     117 117     157 157  
  38 38 9   78 78     118 118     158 158  
14 39 39     79 79     119 119     159 159  
14 40 40     80 80     120 120     160 160  

Счет:

Период 1 А 11 Б 15 2 А 12 Б 14
  3 А 9 Б 12 4 А 18 Б 21
  Дополнительные периоды А Б

Команда А

Финальный счет:

50

Команда Б

62

Команда победитель:

Новосибирск