Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Новосибирская
Баскетбольная
Ассоциация

Сезон 2017-18

Первая лига
Вторая лига
Третья лига
  Команда Игры Очки
1 Новотек 10 20
2 МБК 10 19
3 Бердск 11 19
4 БК «СКА» 10 15
5 Новосибирск 9 13
6 Искитим 10 14
7 БК «Юго-Запад» 10 14
8 Атомик 11 15
9 Фристайл 10 13
10 НГУ 11 11
Группа A
Группа В
Переходные игры

Прошедшие
Предстоящие
13.01 09:00
  
13.01 10:30
  
13.01 12:00
  
13.01 13:30
  
13.01 15:00
  
13.01 16:30
  
13.01 18:00
  
13.01 19:30
  
20.01 09:00
- : -
 
20.01 10:30
- : -
 
20.01 12:00
- : -
 
20.01 13:30
- : -
 
20.01 15:00
- : -
 
20.01 16:30
- : -
 
20.01 18:00
- : -
 
20.01 19:30
- : -
 

Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Протокол от 21.10.2017 15:00

71 : 68
(13:9, 26:9, 11:18, 10:24, 11:8)

Команда А: Бердск

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Ким Денис 5 3 12 4
Кузьмин Александр 6 2 22 1
Ломзов Александр 4 0 3 1
Маслюков Евгений 7 2 10 0
Роговой Алексей 13 3 8 2
Тайдаров Денис 15 2 4 0
Якимов Тимофей 12 4 12 2

Команда Б: БК «Юго-Запад»

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Агалаков Дмитрий 5 0 0 0
Аракчеев Евгений 8 0 16 3
Басевич Ян 77 3 0 0
Докукин Борис 4 2 10 2
Кулагин Григорий 26 1 18 2
Михеев Олег 15 2 0 0
Плотников Андрей 38 0 0 0
Проскурин Роман 14 4 18 0
Тумашев Денис 32 2 0 0
Устиновский Алексей 9 5 6 0
А Б А Б А Б А Б
9 1 1 26 9 41 41 14   81 81     121 121  
9 2 2 26   42 42     82 82     122 122  
  3 3     43 43 14   83 83     123 123  
12 4 4 14 13 44 44     84 84     124 124  
  5 5     45 45 26   85 85     125 125  
7 6 6     46 46     86 86     126 126  
  7 7 4 12 47 47 8   87 87     127 127  
7 8 8     48 48     88 88     128 128  
  9 9 14   49 49     89 89     129 129  
  10 10   4 50 50 8   90 90     130 130  
5 11 11 14   51 51     91 91     131 131  
7 12 12   12 52 52 8   92 92     132 132  
7 13 13 26   53 53     93 93     133 133  
  14 14   7 54 54 14   94 94     134 134  
  15 15 9   55 55     95 95     135 135  
5 16 16   9 56 56 14   96 96     136 136  
  17 17 4   57 57     97 97     137 137  
  18 18 4 9 58 58 9   98 98     138 138  
5 19 19     59 59     99 99     139 139  
  20 20   9 60 60 9   100 100     140 140  
  21 21 4   61 61     101 101     141 141  
13 22 22   7 62 62 8   102 102     142 142  
  23 23 26   63 63     103 103     143 143  
  24 24   9 64 64     104 104     144 144  
12 25 25 14 9 65 65 8   105 105     145 145  
  26 26     66 66     106 106     146 146  
9 27 27 26 12 67 67 14   107 107     147 147  
15 28 28     68 68 4   108 108     148 148  
15 29 29   9 69 69     109 109     149 149  
  30 30 26 9 70 70     110 110     150 150  
  31 31 8 9 71 71     111 111     151 151  
5 32 32     72 72     112 112     152 152  
  33 33     73 73     113 113     153 153  
13 34 34 8   74 74     114 114     154 154  
  35 35 26   75 75     115 115     155 155  
  36 36 26   76 76     116 116     156 156  
9 37 37     77 77     117 117     157 157  
  38 38     78 78     118 118     158 158  
15 39 39 26   79 79     119 119     159 159  
  40 40 14   80 80     120 120     160 160  

Счет:

Период 1 А 13 Б 9 2 А 26 Б 9
  3 А 11 Б 18 4 А 10 Б 24
  Дополнительные периоды А 11 Б 8

Команда А

Финальный счет:

71

Команда Б

68

Команда победитель:

Бердск