Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Новосибирская
Баскетбольная
Ассоциация

Сезон 2017-18

Первая лига
Вторая лига
Третья лига
  Команда Игры Очки
1 МБК 18 35
2 Новотек 18 34
3 Бердск 18 30
4 БК «СКА» 18 27
5 Искитим 18 27
6 БК «Юго-Запад» 18 25
7 Атомик 18 25
8 Новосибирск 18 23
9 Фристайл 18 22
10 НГУ 18 18
Группа A
Группа В
Финал
Полуфинал
Матчи за 5-8 места
Четвертьфинал
Переходные игры

Прошедшие

Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Протокол от 21.10.2017 18:00

88 : 42
(25:9, 18:9, 27:14, 18:10)

А Б А Б А Б А Б
33 1 1     41 41     81 81     121 121  
33 2 2     42 42 8   82 82     122 122  
  3 3 41 9 43 43   10 83 83     123 123  
11 4 4     44 44     84 84     124 124  
  5 5 49 33 45 45   15 85 85     125 125  
15 6 6     46 46   13 86 86     126 126  
  7 7 15 15 47 47     87 87     127 127  
15 8 8 88   48 48   10 88 88     128 128  
  9 9 88 15 49 49     89 89     129 129  
9 10 10     50 50     90 90     130 130  
9 11 11 41   51 51     91 91     131 131  
  12 12   9 52 52     92 92     132 132  
9 13 13 8   53 53     93 93     133 133  
34 14 14   9 54 54     94 94     134 134  
34 15 15 4   55 55     95 95     135 135  
  16 16 4   56 56     96 96     136 136  
15 17 17   23 57 57     97 97     137 137  
9 18 18 5   58 58     98 98     138 138  
11 19 19   2 59 59     99 99     139 139  
  20 20 8   60 60     100 100     140 140  
2 21 21 4 10 61 61     101 101     141 141  
  22 22 88 10 62 62     102 102     142 142  
33 23 23     63 63     103 103     143 143  
  24 24   13 64 64     104 104     144 144  
11 25 25 4   65 65     105 105     145 145  
  26 26   2 66 66     106 106     146 146  
11 27 27 8 2 67 67     107 107     147 147  
  28 28     68 68     108 108     148 148  
9 29 29 4 10 69 69     109 109     149 149  
  30 30   10 70 70     110 110     150 150  
3 31 31     71 71     111 111     151 151  
  32 32 14 15 72 72     112 112     152 152  
11 33 33     73 73     113 113     153 153  
  34 34 5 9 74 74     114 114     154 154  
  35 35     75 75     115 115     155 155  
9 36 36 15 3 76 76     116 116     156 156  
  37 37   3 77 77     117 117     157 157  
34 38 38 8   78 78     118 118     158 158  
  39 39 8   79 79     119 119     159 159  
9 40 40 8 3 80 80     120 120     160 160  

Счет:

Период 1 А 25 Б 9 2 А 18 Б 9
  3 А 27 Б 14 4 А 18 Б 10
  Дополнительные периоды А Б

Команда А

Финальный счет:

88

Команда Б

42

Команда победитель:

Новосибирск