Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Новосибирская
Баскетбольная
Ассоциация

Сезон 2018-19

Первая лига
  Команда Игры Очки
1 Новотек 4 8
2 БК «СКА» 5 9
3 Искитим 5 9
4 Новосибирск 2 4
5 МБК 3 5
6 БК «Юго-Запад» 3 5
7 Форвард 5 7
8 Сбербанк 6 8
9 Атомик 6 7
10 Энергия Газа 2 2
11 Фристайл 5 5
Группа A
Группа В

Прошедшие
Предстоящие
20.10 09:00
- : -
 
20.10 10:30
- : -
 
20.10 12:00
- : -
 
20.10 13:30
- : -
 
20.10 15:00
- : -
 
20.10 16:30
- : -
 
20.10 18:00
- : -
 
20.10 19:30
- : -
 
27.10 09:00
- : -
 
27.10 10:30
- : -
 
27.10 12:00
- : -
 
27.10 13:30
- : -
 
27.10 15:00
- : -
 
27.10 16:30
- : -
 
27.10 18:00
- : -
 
27.10 19:30
- : -
 

Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Протокол от 28.10.2017 12:00

80 : 88
(24:15, 24:19, 21:28, 11:26)

Команда А: Искитим

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Идиятуллин Расим 4 5 9 1
Иконников Дмитрий 5 0 1 0
Козырихин Матвей 22 5 8 2
Котов Иван 8 2 6 0
Кошкин Аркадий 23 2 4 0
Соболев Дмитрий 13 4 27 2
Степанцов Артем 6 3 25 0

Команда Б: Новосибирск

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Байков Лев 34 1 4 0
Безруков Егор 3 3 17 2
Бесчетнов Максим 31 1 2 0
Кокорин Глеб 15 5 8 2
Лисицин Андрей 10 3 41 9
Певнев Даниил 9 3 15 1
Чебровский Андрей 2 1 1 0
Яровенко Даниил 13 0 0 0
Ячменев Алексей 23 0 0 0
А Б А Б А Б А Б
  1 1   13 41 41     81 81     121 121  
  2 2   13 42 42     82 82 9   122 122  
13 3 3 10 6 43 43 10   83 83     123 123  
  4 4   6 44 44     84 84 9   124 124  
6 5 5 15   45 45     85 85 9   125 125  
  6 6   13 46 46 10   86 86 10   126 126  
6 7 7 10   47 47     87 87 10   127 127  
  8 8   6 48 48     88 88 3   128 128  
  9 9     49 49 9   89 89     129 129  
22 10 10 10   50 50     90 90     130 130  
  11 11   22 51 51 3   91 91     131 131  
8 12 12 3   52 52     92 92     132 132  
  13 13   22 53 53 9   93 93     133 133  
23 14 14     54 54     94 94     134 134  
  15 15 10 6 55 55     95 95     135 135  
13 16 16 10   56 56 15   96 96     136 136  
  17 17   13 57 57     97 97     137 137  
6 18 18     58 58 10   98 98     138 138  
  19 19 10 6 59 59     99 99     139 139  
  20 20     60 60 34   100 100     140 140  
4 21 21 3 4 61 61     101 101     141 141  
  22 22 9 4 62 62 10   102 102     142 142  
13 23 23 9   63 63     103 103     143 143  
13 24 24   8 64 64 9   104 104     144 144  
  25 25   6 65 65     105 105     145 145  
6 26 26 3   66 66 10   106 106     146 146  
  27 27   4 67 67     107 107     147 147  
6 28 28   4 68 68     108 108     148 148  
  29 29 10 5 69 69 3   109 109     149 149  
13 30 30 9   70 70     110 110     150 150  
13 31 31   23 71 71 3   111 111     151 151  
13 32 32 31   72 72     112 112     152 152  
13 33 33 10 6 73 73 3   113 113     153 153  
13 34 34 2   74 74     114 114     154 154  
13 35 35   6 75 75     115 115     155 155  
  36 36   13 76 76 10   116 116     156 156  
8 37 37 10 13 77 77 10   117 117     157 157  
  38 38     78 78 10   118 118     158 158  
6 39 39     79 79     119 119     159 159  
  40 40 15 13 80 80 34   120 120     160 160  

Счет:

Период 1 А 24 Б 15 2 А 24 Б 19
  3 А 21 Б 28 4 А 11 Б 26
  Дополнительные периоды А Б

Команда А

Финальный счет:

80

Команда Б

88

Команда победитель:

Новосибирск