Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Новосибирская
Баскетбольная
Ассоциация

Сезон 2017-18

Первая лига
Вторая лига
Третья лига
  Команда Игры Очки
1 Новотек 11 22
2 МБК 11 21
3 Бердск 12 20
4 БК «СКА» 11 16
5 Искитим 11 16
6 Новосибирск 9 13
7 БК «Юго-Запад» 10 14
8 Атомик 11 15
9 Фристайл 11 14
10 НГУ 11 11
Группа A
Группа В
Переходные игры

Прошедшие
Предстоящие
20.01 09:00
  
20.01 10:30
  
20.01 12:00
  
20.01 13:30
  
20.01 15:00
  
20.01 16:30
  
20.01 18:00
  
20.01 19:30
- : -
 
27.01 09:00
- : -
 
27.01 10:30
- : -
 
27.01 12:00
- : -
 
27.01 13:30
- : -
 
27.01 15:00
- : -
 
27.01 16:30
- : -
 
27.01 18:00
- : -
 
27.01 19:30
- : -
 

Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Протокол от 18.11.2017 15:00

65 : 101
(23:24, 13:26, 16:26, 13:25)

Команда А: Феликс

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Бутылкин Алексей 9 3 8 2
Вершинин Владимир 91 5 5 1
Гридин Павел 20 0 8 2
Ковалев Евгений 8 2 23 1
Кокарев Никита 13 0 14 0
Кондрашов Сергей 88 2 3 1
Патронов Денис 22 3 4 0

Команда Б: Линево-НовЭЗ

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Гладышев Сергей 5 4 3 1
Горькавый Владимир 15 1 31 0
Горькавый Даниил 12 1 8 0
Латышенок Олег 10 1 17 3
Лебедев Максим 7 2 9 0
Лиханов Иван 4 2 5 1
Рыбин Артем 8 0 8 0
Тарасенко Никита 14 1 6 0
Шевченко Дмитрий 11 2 14 0
А Б А Б А Б А Б
  1 1   8 41 41 15   81 81 15   121 121  
  2 2 10   42 42     82 82     122 122  
9 3 3     43 43 8   83 83 15   123 123  
  4 4 10 20 44 44     84 84     124 124  
8 5 5     45 45 14   85 85 15   125 125  
  6 6 10 8 46 46     86 86     126 126  
13 7 7 7   47 47     87 87 15   127 127  
  8 8 7 8 48 48 5   88 88     128 128  
22 9 9     49 49     89 89 11   129 129  
  10 10 14 13 50 50 12   90 90     130 130  
9 11 11 7   51 51     91 91 15   131 131  
  12 12 7 8 52 52 15   92 92     132 132  
  13 13     53 53     93 93 11   133 133  
9 14 14 15 22 54 54 15   94 94     134 134  
  15 15   8 55 55 7   95 95 12   135 135  
91 16 16   8 56 56     96 96     136 136  
  17 17 10   57 57 15   97 97 12   137 137  
13 18 18   8 58 58     98 98     138 138  
13 19 19 8   59 59 4   99 99 7   139 139  
  20 20   20 60 60     100 100     140 140  
13 21 21     61 61     101 101 15   141 141  
  22 22 10 8 62 62 4   102 102     142 142  
13 23 23     63 63     103 103     143 143  
  24 24 10   64 64 14   104 104     144 144  
  25 25   88 65 65     105 105     145 145  
91 26 26 11   66 66 11   106 106     146 146  
  27 27 11   67 67 11   107 107     147 147  
13 28 28     68 68     108 108     148 148  
13 29 29 15   69 69 12   109 109     149 149  
8 30 30     70 70     110 110     150 150  
  31 31 11   71 71 8   111 111     151 151  
  32 32     72 72     112 112     152 152  
8 33 33 11   73 73     113 113     153 153  
8 34 34     74 74 10   114 114     154 154  
8 35 35 15   75 75     115 115     155 155  
8 36 36     76 76 8   116 116     156 156  
  37 37 15   77 77     117 117     157 157  
  38 38     78 78 7   118 118     158 158  
20 39 39 15   79 79     119 119     159 159  
  40 40     80 80 15   120 120     160 160  

Счет:

Период 1 А 23 Б 24 2 А 13 Б 26
  3 А 16 Б 26 4 А 13 Б 25
  Дополнительные периоды А Б

Команда А

Финальный счет:

65

Команда Б

101

Команда победитель:

Линево-НовЭЗ