Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Новосибирская
Баскетбольная
Ассоциация

Сезон 2017-18

Первая лига
Вторая лига
Третья лига
  Команда Игры Очки
1 Новотек 10 20
2 МБК 10 19
3 Бердск 11 19
4 БК «СКА» 10 15
5 Новосибирск 9 13
6 Искитим 10 14
7 БК «Юго-Запад» 10 14
8 Атомик 11 15
9 Фристайл 10 13
10 НГУ 11 11
Группа A
Группа В
Переходные игры

Прошедшие
Предстоящие
13.01 09:00
  
13.01 10:30
  
13.01 12:00
  
13.01 13:30
  
13.01 15:00
  
13.01 16:30
  
13.01 18:00
  
13.01 19:30
  
20.01 09:00
- : -
 
20.01 10:30
- : -
 
20.01 12:00
- : -
 
20.01 13:30
- : -
 
20.01 15:00
- : -
 
20.01 16:30
- : -
 
20.01 18:00
- : -
 
20.01 19:30
- : -
 

Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Протокол от 02.12.2017 19:30

86 : 69
(19:15, 31:15, 14:21, 22:18)

Команда А: Новосибирск

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Байков Лев 34 4 3 0
Безруков Егор 3 2 16 0
Бесчетнов Максим 31 3 2 0
Захаркевич Владислав 33 1 8 0
Кокорин Глеб 15 3 0 0
Лисицин Андрей 10 1 12 2
Певнев Даниил 9 1 25 4
Посашков Даниил 11 2 14 0
Чебровский Андрей 2 3 3 0
Яровенко Даниил 13 0 0 0
Ячменев Алексей 23 0 3 1

Команда Б: НГУ

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Бурцев Михаил 12 1 3 0
Верстин Данил 18 2 3 1
Голючков Артем 8 4 35 4
Грязнов Иван 9 5 8 2
Штефан Михаил 14 1 20 0
Шумейко Дмитрий 20 3 0 0
А Б А Б А Б А Б
  1 1 8 11 41 41   2 81 81     121 121  
9 2 2   11 42 42 8   82 82     122 122  
  3 3 8   43 43     83 83     123 123  
  4 4     44 44 14 23 84 84     124 124  
9 5 5   10 45 45     85 85     125 125  
  6 6 8   46 46   33 86 86     126 126  
3 7 7   11 47 47 18   87 87     127 127  
  8 8 8   48 48     88 88     128 128  
  9 9   34 49 49 14   89 89     129 129  
9 10 10 14 34 50 50     90 90     130 130  
  11 11 8   51 51 8   91 91     131 131  
11 12 12 8 9 52 52     92 92     132 132  
  13 13     53 53 8   93 93     133 133  
9 14 14     54 54 8   94 94     134 134  
  15 15 9 9 55 55     95 95     135 135  
31 16 16     56 56 14   96 96     136 136  
  17 17 8 3 57 57     97 97     137 137  
  18 18     58 58 8   98 98     138 138  
10 19 19   11 59 59     99 99     139 139  
  20 20 9   60 60 12   100 100     140 140  
33 21 21   10 61 61     101 101     141 141  
  22 22 8 2 62 62 8   102 102     142 142  
9 23 23     63 63     103 103     143 143  
3 24 24 9 11 64 64     104 104     144 144  
  25 25 14   65 65 8   105 105     145 145  
11 26 26 14 3 66 66     106 106     146 146  
  27 27 14 3 67 67 14   107 107     147 147  
  28 28   3 68 68     108 108     148 148  
9 29 29 14 3 69 69 14   109 109     149 149  
  30 30 8   70 70     110 110     150 150  
33 31 31   10 71 71     111 111     151 151  
9 32 32 14   72 72     112 112     152 152  
  33 33 14 10 73 73     113 113     153 153  
9 34 34 12   74 74     114 114     154 154  
3 35 35   3 75 75     115 115     155 155  
3 36 36 8   76 76     116 116     156 156  
  37 37   33 77 77     117 117     157 157  
9 38 38     78 78     118 118     158 158  
11 39 39 8 3 79 79     119 119     159 159  
11 40 40     80 80     120 120     160 160  

Счет:

Период 1 А 19 Б 15 2 А 31 Б 15
  3 А 14 Б 21 4 А 22 Б 18
  Дополнительные периоды А Б

Команда А

Финальный счет:

86

Команда Б

69

Команда победитель:

Новосибирск