Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Новосибирская
Баскетбольная
Ассоциация

Сезон 2017-18

Первая лига
Вторая лига
Третья лига
  Команда Игры Очки
1 МБК 18 35
2 Новотек 18 34
3 Бердск 18 30
4 БК «СКА» 18 27
5 Искитим 18 27
6 БК «Юго-Запад» 18 25
7 Атомик 18 25
8 Новосибирск 18 23
9 Фристайл 18 22
10 НГУ 18 18
Группа A
Группа В
Финал
Полуфинал
Матчи за 5-8 места
Четвертьфинал
Переходные игры

Прошедшие

Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Протокол от 25.11.2017 15:00

89 : 81
(15:23, 24:11, 26:26, 24:21)

А Б А Б А Б А Б
  1 1   10 41 41 24   81 81 25   121 121  
10 2 2     42 42   15 82 82     122 122  
  3 3 14 15 43 43     83 83     123 123  
10 4 4   10 44 44 24 9 84 84     124 124  
  5 5 24 10 45 45     85 85     125 125  
15 6 6     46 46 24 4 86 86     126 126  
9 7 7 24 4 47 47   8 87 87     127 127  
9 8 8     48 48 24 8 88 88     128 128  
  9 9 7   49 49   10 89 89     129 129  
11 10 10   10 50 50 24   90 90     130 130  
  11 11 7   51 51     91 91     131 131  
15 12 12 7 10 52 52 24   92 92     132 132  
10 13 13     53 53 24   93 93     133 133  
  14 14   10 54 54 24   94 94     134 134  
15 15 15 11 5 55 55     95 95     135 135  
  16 16 25   56 56 7   96 96     136 136  
  17 17 25 15 57 57     97 97     137 137  
10 18 18     58 58 24   98 98     138 138  
  19 19 24 14 59 59     99 99     139 139  
10 20 20     60 60 7   100 100     140 140  
  21 21 24   61 61 24   101 101     141 141  
  22 22   10 62 62 24   102 102     142 142  
8 23 23 7   63 63     103 103     143 143  
  24 24     64 64     104 104     144 144  
15 25 25 24 10 65 65 25   105 105     145 145  
  26 26     66 66     106 106     146 146  
15 27 27 11 15 67 67     107 107     147 147  
  28 28     68 68 11   108 108     148 148  
  29 29   15 69 69     109 109     149 149  
98 30 30 11   70 70     110 110     150 150  
  31 31     71 71 11   111 111     151 151  
  32 32 33 8 72 72 14   112 112     152 152  
10 33 33 33   73 73 14   113 113     153 153  
15 34 34 33 15 74 74     114 114     154 154  
6 35 35   15 75 75     115 115     155 155  
  36 36 24 15 76 76 14   116 116     156 156  
15 37 37     77 77     117 117     157 157  
  38 38   8 78 78     118 118     158 158  
5 39 39 11   79 79 25   119 119     159 159  
  40 40   8 80 80 25   120 120     160 160  

Счет:

Период 1 А 15 Б 23 2 А 24 Б 11
  3 А 26 Б 26 4 А 24 Б 21
  Дополнительные периоды А Б

Команда А

Финальный счет:

89

Команда Б

81

Команда победитель:

Линево-НовЭЗ