Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Новосибирская
Баскетбольная
Ассоциация

Сезон 2017-18

Первая лига
Вторая лига
Третья лига
  Команда Игры Очки
1 МБК 18 35
2 Новотек 18 34
3 Бердск 18 30
4 БК «СКА» 18 27
5 Искитим 18 27
6 БК «Юго-Запад» 18 25
7 Атомик 18 25
8 Новосибирск 18 23
9 Фристайл 18 22
10 НГУ 18 18
Группа A
Группа В
Финал
Полуфинал
Матчи за 5-8 места
Четвертьфинал
Переходные игры

Прошедшие
Предстоящие
21.04 09:00
    
21.04 10:30
    
21.04 12:00
  
21.04 13:30
- : -
 
22.04 10:00
    
22.04 10:35
    
22.04 11:10
    
22.04 11:45
    
22.04 12:55
    
22.04 13:30
    
22.04 14:15
    
22.04 15:00
  
22.04 16:30
  
30.04 10:00
- : -
 
30.04 11:30
- : -
 
30.04 13:00
- : -
 
30.04 14:30
- : -
 

Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Протокол от 13.01.2018 10:30

62 : 48
(14:13, 13:11, 19:8, 16:16)

А Б А Б А Б А Б
  1 1     41 41     81 81     121 121  
7 2 2 7 8 42 42 7   82 82     122 122  
  3 3 8   43 43     83 83     123 123  
7 4 4   11 44 44 7   84 84     124 124  
  5 5 7   45 45 24   85 85     125 125  
7 6 6 7 7 46 46     86 86     126 126  
7 7 7 7   47 47     87 87     127 127  
7 8 8   13 48 48 99   88 88     128 128  
  9 9 24 9 49 49     89 89     129 129  
11 10 10   9 50 50     90 90     130 130  
5 11 11 8   51 51     91 91     131 131  
  12 12   9 52 52     92 92     132 132  
11 13 13 7   53 53     93 93     133 133  
11 14 14 7 5 54 54     94 94     134 134  
  15 15     55 55     95 95     135 135  
7 16 16 7 5 56 56     96 96     136 136  
  17 17     57 57     97 97     137 137  
14 18 18 23 7 58 58     98 98     138 138  
9 19 19   9 59 59     99 99     139 139  
9 20 20 7 9 60 60     100 100     140 140  
  21 21     61 61     101 101     141 141  
12 22 22 99 4 62 62     102 102     142 142  
7 23 23 7   63 63     103 103     143 143  
  24 24 7   64 64     104 104     144 144  
12 25 25 23   65 65     105 105     145 145  
  26 26 23   66 66     106 106     146 146  
7 27 27 7   67 67     107 107     147 147  
  28 28     68 68     108 108     148 148  
11 29 29 7   69 69     109 109     149 149  
  30 30 23   70 70     110 110     150 150  
13 31 31     71 71     111 111     151 151  
  32 32 99   72 72     112 112     152 152  
11 33 33     73 73     113 113     153 153  
  34 34 7   74 74     114 114     154 154  
11 35 35     75 75     115 115     155 155  
  36 36 12   76 76     116 116     156 156  
12 37 37     77 77     117 117     157 157  
  38 38 23   78 78     118 118     158 158  
8 39 39     79 79     119 119     159 159  
5 40 40 12   80 80     120 120     160 160  

Счет:

Период 1 А 14 Б 13 2 А 13 Б 11
  3 А 19 Б 8 4 А 16 Б 16
  Дополнительные периоды А Б

Команда А

Финальный счет:

62

Команда Б

48

Команда победитель:

Черепаново