Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Новосибирская
Баскетбольная
Ассоциация

Сезон 2017-18

Первая лига
Вторая лига
Третья лига
  Команда Игры Очки
1 Новотек 11 22
2 МБК 11 21
3 Бердск 12 20
4 БК «СКА» 11 16
5 Искитим 11 16
6 Новосибирск 9 13
7 БК «Юго-Запад» 10 14
8 Атомик 11 15
9 Фристайл 11 14
10 НГУ 11 11
Группа A
Группа В
Переходные игры

Прошедшие
Предстоящие
20.01 09:00
  
20.01 10:30
  
20.01 12:00
  
20.01 13:30
  
20.01 15:00
  
20.01 16:30
  
20.01 18:00
  
20.01 19:30
- : -
 
27.01 09:00
- : -
 
27.01 10:30
- : -
 
27.01 12:00
- : -
 
27.01 13:30
- : -
 
27.01 15:00
- : -
 
27.01 16:30
- : -
 
27.01 18:00
- : -
 
27.01 19:30
- : -
 

Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Протокол от 13.01.2018 19:30

74 : 122
(15:26, 19:32, 16:33, 24:31)

Команда А: НГУ

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Бадер Дмитрий 7 0 9 1
Верстин Данил 18 1 0 0
Голючков Артем 8 3 22 3
Грязнов Иван 9 3 19 1
Чебитько Тимофей 17 3 16 2
Шумейко Дмитрий 20 1 8 0

Команда Б: Новотек

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Бобровский Даниил 14 1 34 4
Витязев Константин 3 3 11 1
Игонин Илья 9 0 8 0
Клименко Игорь 32 2 17 0
Протопопов Евгений 36 1 26 6
Пятницкий Виктор 22 0 11 1
Чаринцев Георгий 7 0 13 1
Шумихин Дмитрий 55 0 2 0
А Б А Б А Б А Б
  1 1     41 41 22   81 81     121 121  
9 2 2 14 17 42 42     82 82 36   122 122 14
  3 3     43 43 36   83 83     123 123  
9 4 4 7 20 44 44     84 84     124 124  
  5 5     45 45 22   85 85 3   125 125  
9 6 6   17 46 46     86 86     126 126  
  7 7 36   47 47 32   87 87 22   127 127  
9 8 8 32 7 48 48     88 88 3   128 128  
  9 9     49 49 7   89 89 3   129 129  
9 10 10 32 20 50 50     90 90     130 130  
  11 11     51 51 36   91 91 9   131 131  
9 12 12 32   52 52     92 92     132 132  
  13 13   7 53 53 14   93 93 7   133 133  
  14 14 22   54 54     94 94     134 134  
17 15 15   17 55 55 36   95 95     135 135  
8 16 16 32   56 56     96 96 7   136 136  
8 17 17   7 57 57     97 97     137 137  
  18 18 32 8 58 58 36   98 98 9   138 138  
  19 19     59 59     99 99     139 139  
8 20 20   8 60 60 14   100 100 55   140 140  
  21 21 14   61 61     101 101     141 141  
17 22 22   17 62 62 3   102 102 7   142 142  
  23 23     63 63     103 103     143 143  
  24 24 14 9 64 64 32   104 104 32   144 144  
8 25 25     65 65     105 105     145 145  
  26 26 14   66 66     106 106 14   146 146  
8 27 27   8 67 67 14   107 107     147 147  
  28 28     68 68     108 108 7   148 148  
8 29 29 14 20 69 69 32   109 109     149 149  
  30 30     70 70     110 110 9   150 150  
  31 31 14 9 71 71 3   111 111     151 151  
17 32 32     72 72     112 112     152 152  
  33 33     73 73 14   113 113 36   153 153  
20 34 34 22 9 74 74     114 114     154 154  
  35 35     75 75 14   115 115     155 155  
8 36 36 9   76 76     116 116 36   156 156  
  37 37     77 77 36   117 117     157 157  
8 38 38     78 78     118 118 14   158 158  
  39 39 36   79 79 3   119 119     159 159  
7 40 40     80 80     120 120 14   160 160  

Счет:

Период 1 А 15 Б 26 2 А 19 Б 32
  3 А 16 Б 33 4 А 24 Б 31
  Дополнительные периоды А Б

Команда А

Финальный счет:

74

Команда Б

122

Команда победитель:

Новотек