Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Новосибирская
Баскетбольная
Ассоциация

Сезон 2018-19

Первая лига
  Команда Игры Очки
1 Новотек 6 12
2 Искитим 7 13
3 Энергия Газа 7 12
4 БК «СКА» 8 13
5 МБК 7 11
6 Новосибирск 3 6
7 Форвард 7 10
8 БК «Юго-Запад» 7 9
9 Сбербанк 8 10
10 Атомик 7 8
11 Фристайл 7 7
Группа A
Группа В

Прошедшие
Предстоящие
17.11 09:00
- : -
17.11 10:30
- : -
17.11 12:00
- : -
17.11 13:30
- : -
17.11 15:00
  
17.11 16:30
  
17.11 18:00
  
17.11 19:30
  
24.11 09:00
- : -
 
24.11 10:30
- : -
 
24.11 12:00
- : -
 
24.11 13:30
- : -
 
24.11 15:00
- : -
 
24.11 16:30
- : -
 
24.11 18:00
- : -
 
24.11 19:30
- : -
 

Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Протокол от 27.01.2018 10:30

54 : 59
(16:17, 16:12, 12:20, 10:10)

Команда А: Fifty Streets

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Бергин Джон 21 2 3 0
Веретенников Константин 27 1 6 0
Грушевой Никита 22 1 0 0
Емельянов Марк 99 5 4 0
Нагайцев Илья 7 0 9 3
Плужников Андрей 13 1 11 0
Скотников Андрей 17 0 0 0
Столяров Антон 1 4 21 2

Команда Б: Салют

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Греф Юрий 18 2 4 0
Исаков Алексей 7 3 3 0
Колмогоров Алексей 13 3 23 2
Михайлов Александр 15 1 22 0
Чибишов Андрей 14 3 0 0
Чуб Дмитрий 4 4 7 0
А Б А Б А Б А Б
  1 1     41 41     81 81     121 121  
99 2 2 18 13 42 42 15   82 82     122 122  
  3 3     43 43 13   83 83     123 123  
  4 4 4 99 44 44 13   84 84     124 124  
7 5 5 4 1 45 45     85 85     125 125  
  6 6   1 46 46     86 86     126 126  
1 7 7 15   47 47 13   87 87     127 127  
  8 8   21 48 48     88 88     128 128  
13 9 9 15 1 49 49 4   89 89     129 129  
  10 10   1 50 50 7   90 90     130 130  
27 11 11 15   51 51     91 91     131 131  
  12 12     52 52 18   92 92     132 132  
27 13 13 15 1 53 53     93 93     133 133  
  14 14   1 54 54 15   94 94     134 134  
  15 15 13   55 55     95 95     135 135  
1 16 16     56 56 13   96 96     136 136  
  17 17 7   57 57     97 97     137 137  
1 18 18 15   58 58 13   98 98     138 138  
  19 19 15   59 59 13   99 99     139 139  
27 20 20     60 60     100 100     140 140  
  21 21 4   61 61     101 101     141 141  
13 22 22     62 62     102 102     142 142  
  23 23 13   63 63     103 103     143 143  
13 24 24 13   64 64     104 104     144 144  
13 25 25 13   65 65     105 105     145 145  
  26 26     66 66     106 106     146 146  
13 27 27 13   67 67     107 107     147 147  
  28 28     68 68     108 108     148 148  
1 29 29 15   69 69     109 109     149 149  
  30 30     70 70     110 110     150 150  
1 31 31 15   71 71     111 111     151 151  
21 32 32 13   72 72     112 112     152 152  
  33 33 13   73 73     113 113     153 153  
  34 34     74 74     114 114     154 154  
7 35 35     75 75     115 115     155 155  
  36 36 13   76 76     116 116     156 156  
1 37 37     77 77     117 117     157 157  
  38 38 15   78 78     118 118     158 158  
  39 39     79 79     119 119     159 159  
7 40 40 15   80 80     120 120     160 160  

Счет:

Период 1 А 16 Б 17 2 А 16 Б 12
  3 А 12 Б 20 4 А 10 Б 10
  Дополнительные периоды А Б

Команда А

Финальный счет:

54

Команда Б

59

Команда победитель:

Салют