Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Новосибирская
Баскетбольная
Ассоциация

Сезон 2018-19

Первая лига
  Команда Игры Очки
1 Новотек 6 12
2 Искитим 7 13
3 Энергия Газа 7 12
4 БК «СКА» 8 13
5 МБК 7 11
6 Новосибирск 3 6
7 Форвард 7 10
8 БК «Юго-Запад» 7 9
9 Сбербанк 8 10
10 Атомик 7 8
11 Фристайл 7 7
Группа A
Группа В

Прошедшие
Предстоящие
17.11 09:00
- : -
17.11 10:30
- : -
17.11 12:00
- : -
17.11 13:30
- : -
17.11 15:00
  
17.11 16:30
  
17.11 18:00
  
17.11 19:30
  
24.11 09:00
- : -
 
24.11 10:30
- : -
 
24.11 12:00
- : -
 
24.11 13:30
- : -
 
24.11 15:00
- : -
 
24.11 16:30
- : -
 
24.11 18:00
- : -
 
24.11 19:30
- : -
 

Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Протокол от 03.02.2018 15:00

83 : 81
(16:24, 14:26, 26:15, 27:16)

Команда А: Новосибирск

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Байков Лев 34 2 9 0
Безруков Егор 3 4 14 1
Лисицин Андрей 10 0 17 4
Певнев Даниил 9 2 23 3
Посашков Даниил 11 1 10 2
Чебровский Андрей 2 5 6 2
Яровенко Даниил 13 2 4 0

Команда Б: Искитим

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Ельцов Дмитрий 14 5 16 0
Ивлев Алексей 10 0 0 0
Идиятуллин Расим 99 0 0 0
Идиятуллин Расим 4 3 8 1
Козырихин Матвей 22 1 21 3
Кошкин Аркадий 23 4 3 0
Степанцов Артем 6 0 33 1
А Б А Б А Б А Б
  1 1   34 41 41     81 81 6   121 121  
13 2 2     42 42 22   82 82     122 122  
  3 3 22 34 43 43   10 83 83     123 123  
9 4 4 23   44 44     84 84     124 124  
3 5 5 23   45 45 22   85 85     125 125  
3 6 6   2 46 46     86 86     126 126  
  7 7 6   47 47 14   87 87     127 127  
9 8 8     48 48     88 88     128 128  
  9 9 4 10 49 49     89 89     129 129  
  10 10 4   50 50 4   90 90     130 130  
9 11 11   9 51 51     91 91     131 131  
  12 12 14   52 52 14   92 92     132 132  
34 13 13     53 53     93 93     133 133  
34 14 14 14 11 54 54 6   94 94     134 134  
  15 15     55 55 23   95 95     135 135  
11 16 16 22 3 56 56 6   96 96     136 136  
  17 17     57 57 6   97 97     137 137  
  18 18 22   58 58     98 98     138 138  
10 19 19   3 59 59 6   99 99     139 139  
3 20 20 14   60 60     100 100     140 140  
  21 21   11 61 61     101 101     141 141  
13 22 22 22   62 62 22   102 102     142 142  
  23 23     63 63     103 103     143 143  
34 24 24 14 9 64 64 6   104 104     144 144  
10 25 25     65 65 6   105 105     145 145  
  26 26 14 9 66 66     106 106     146 146  
  27 27     67 67 22   107 107     147 147  
10 28 28 6 9 68 68 6   108 108     148 148  
3 29 29     69 69 6   109 109     149 149  
3 30 30 14   70 70     110 110     150 150  
  31 31   2 71 71 6   111 111     151 151  
9 32 32 4   72 72 6   112 112     152 152  
  33 33   10 73 73     113 113     153 153  
  34 34 6   74 74     114 114     154 154  
9 35 35   10 75 75 6   115 115     155 155  
  36 36 6   76 76     116 116     156 156  
3 37 37     77 77 22   117 117     157 157  
  38 38 6 11 78 78     118 118     158 158  
9 39 39 6   79 79 6   119 119     159 159  
  40 40 6 3 80 80 6   120 120     160 160  

Счет:

Период 1 А 16 Б 24 2 А 14 Б 26
  3 А 26 Б 15 4 А 27 Б 16
  Дополнительные периоды А Б

Команда А

Финальный счет:

83

Команда Б

81

Команда победитель:

Новосибирск