Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Новосибирская
Баскетбольная
Ассоциация

Сезон 2017-18

Первая лига
Вторая лига
Третья лига
  Команда Игры Очки
1 МБК 18 35
2 Новотек 18 34
3 Бердск 18 30
4 БК «СКА» 18 27
5 Искитим 18 27
6 БК «Юго-Запад» 18 25
7 Атомик 18 25
8 Новосибирск 18 23
9 Фристайл 18 22
10 НГУ 18 18
Группа A
Группа В
Финал
Полуфинал
Матчи за 5-8 места
Четвертьфинал
Переходные игры

Прошедшие

Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Протокол от 03.02.2018 18:00

74 : 65
(18:14, 19:17, 23:12, 14:22)

Команда А: Салют

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Греф Юрий 18 2 2 0
Дамаев Дмитрий 10 1 0 0
Егоров Алексей 9 5 1 0
Жомин Константин 11 3 24 1
Исаков Алексей 7 3 0 0
Исаков Артем 17 2 0 0
Колмогоров Алексей 13 4 15 2
Михайлов Александр 15 2 8 0
Чуб Дмитрий 4 2 24 2

Команда Б: Стимул

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Гузев Владислав 8 2 15 0
Довгучец Денис 1 2 0 0
Елфимов Василий 7 3 13 2
Извеков Алексей 9 3 4 0
Костенко Олег 13 3 14 2
Молотков Дмитрий 15 3 10 1
Юшин Алексей 5 2 9 1
А Б А Б А Б А Б
  1 1   11 41 41     81 81     121 121  
11 2 2 5   42 42     82 82     122 122  
  3 3   15 43 43 13   83 83     123 123  
  4 4 8   44 44 7   84 84     124 124  
13 5 5   11 45 45     85 85     125 125  
  6 6 7   46 46 15   86 86     126 126  
11 7 7   15 47 47     87 87     127 127  
11 8 8 5 13 48 48 15   88 88     128 128  
11 9 9     49 49     89 89     129 129  
9 10 10 8 13 50 50 8   90 90     130 130  
  11 11     51 51     91 91     131 131  
4 12 12 9 4 52 52 5   92 92     132 132  
  13 13   4 53 53     93 93     133 133  
  14 14 9   54 54     94 94     134 134  
11 15 15   4 55 55 7   95 95     135 135  
  16 16 7   56 56     96 96     136 136  
  17 17 13 4 57 57     97 97     137 137  
4 18 18 13 4 58 58 5   98 98     138 138  
  19 19 13 11 59 59     99 99     139 139  
4 20 20   11 60 60 8   100 100     140 140  
  21 21 8   61 61 8   101 101     141 141  
4 22 22   13 62 62     102 102     142 142  
  23 23     63 63 8   103 103     143 143  
15 24 24 13 11 64 64     104 104     144 144  
  25 25 7 11 65 65 13   105 105     145 145  
18 26 26 7   66 66     106 106     146 146  
  27 27     67 67     107 107     147 147  
4 28 28   4 68 68     108 108     148 148  
  29 29 7   69 69     109 109     149 149  
11 30 30 13 11 70 70     110 110     150 150  
  31 31 13   71 71     111 111     151 151  
13 32 32   11 72 72     112 112     152 152  
  33 33     73 73     113 113     153 153  
  34 34 15 15 74 74     114 114     154 154  
13 35 35     75 75     115 115     155 155  
  36 36 8   76 76     116 116     156 156  
4 37 37 13   77 77     117 117     157 157  
  38 38     78 78     118 118     158 158  
13 39 39 15   79 79     119 119     159 159  
  40 40 15   80 80     120 120     160 160  

Счет:

Период 1 А 18 Б 14 2 А 19 Б 17
  3 А 23 Б 12 4 А 14 Б 22
  Дополнительные периоды А Б

Команда А

Финальный счет:

74

Команда Б

65

Команда победитель:

Салют