Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Новосибирская
Баскетбольная
Ассоциация

Сезон 2017-18

Первая лига
Вторая лига
Третья лига
  Команда Игры Очки
1 МБК 18 35
2 Новотек 18 34
3 Бердск 18 30
4 БК «СКА» 18 27
5 Искитим 18 27
6 БК «Юго-Запад» 18 25
7 Атомик 18 25
8 Новосибирск 18 23
9 Фристайл 18 22
10 НГУ 18 18
Группа A
Группа В
Финал
Полуфинал
Матчи за 5-8 места
Четвертьфинал
Переходные игры

Прошедшие

Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Протокол от 17.02.2018 10:30

57 : 39
(10:4, 14:12, 16:11, 17:12)

А Б А Б А Б А Б
  1 1     41 41     81 81     121 121  
4 2 2 5 11 42 42     82 82     122 122  
  3 3     43 43     83 83     123 123  
11 4 4 5 11 44 44     84 84     124 124  
  5 5     45 45     85 85     125 125  
11 6 6 13 13 46 46     86 86     126 126  
  7 7 9   47 47     87 87     127 127  
15 8 8 9 15 48 48     88 88     128 128  
  9 9     49 49     89 89     129 129  
4 10 10 17 19 50 50     90 90     130 130  
  11 11   19 51 51     91 91     131 131  
15 12 12     52 52     92 92     132 132  
  13 13 4   53 53     93 93     133 133  
18 14 14   4 54 54     94 94     134 134  
11 15 15 32   55 55     95 95     135 135  
  16 16 32 19 56 56     96 96     136 136  
15 17 17   19 57 57     97 97     137 137  
  18 18 10   58 58     98 98     138 138  
13 19 19     59 59     99 99     139 139  
  20 20 32   60 60     100 100     140 140  
  21 21     61 61     101 101     141 141  
15 22 22 10   62 62     102 102     142 142  
  23 23 17   63 63     103 103     143 143  
4 24 24 17   64 64     104 104     144 144  
11 25 25     65 65     105 105     145 145  
11 26 26     66 66     106 106     146 146  
  27 27 4   67 67     107 107     147 147  
11 28 28     68 68     108 108     148 148  
  29 29 9   69 69     109 109     149 149  
11 30 30 4   70 70     110 110     150 150  
13 31 31     71 71     111 111     151 151  
13 32 32 15   72 72     112 112     152 152  
  33 33     73 73     113 113     153 153  
11 34 34 9   74 74     114 114     154 154  
  35 35     75 75     115 115     155 155  
9 36 36 13   76 76     116 116     156 156  
  37 37     77 77     117 117     157 157  
19 38 38 5   78 78     118 118     158 158  
  39 39 5   79 79     119 119     159 159  
4 40 40     80 80     120 120     160 160  

Счет:

Период 1 А 10 Б 4 2 А 14 Б 12
  3 А 16 Б 11 4 А 17 Б 12
  Дополнительные периоды А Б

Команда А

Финальный счет:

57

Команда Б

39

Команда победитель:

Салют