Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Новосибирская
Баскетбольная
Ассоциация

Сезон 2017-18

Первая лига
Вторая лига
Третья лига
  Команда Игры Очки
1 МБК 18 35
2 Новотек 18 34
3 Бердск 18 30
4 БК «СКА» 18 27
5 Искитим 18 27
6 БК «Юго-Запад» 18 25
7 Атомик 18 25
8 Новосибирск 18 23
9 Фристайл 18 22
10 НГУ 18 18
Группа A
Группа В
Финал
Полуфинал
Матчи за 5-8 места
Четвертьфинал
Переходные игры

Прошедшие

Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Протокол от 17.02.2018 16:30

75 : 71
(17:17, 17:25, 26:14, 15:15)

Команда А: Новосибирск

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Безруков Егор 3 4 18 0
Захаркевич Владислав 33 5 13 0
Кокорин Глеб 15 3 10 1
Лисицин Андрей 10 2 2 0
Посашков Даниил 11 2 20 4
Чебровский Андрей 2 2 3 1
Яровенко Даниил 13 4 7 1
Ячменев Алексей 23 1 2 0

Команда Б: БК «СКА»

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Агишев Сергей 35 5 9 1
Дунайцев Никита 18 2 10 2
Еремин Максим 2 0 5 1
Каневский Вячеслав 9 2 3 0
Криницкий Роман 11 2 24 1
Мелкозеров Тимофей 7 5 4 0
Степанов Антон 8 3 16 0
А Б А Б А Б А Б
  1 1     41 41     81 81     121 121  
10 2 2     42 42 8   82 82     122 122  
33 3 3 18 15 43 43     83 83     123 123  
  4 4     44 44 35   84 84     124 124  
33 5 5 35   45 45     85 85     125 125  
  6 6   11 46 46     86 86     126 126  
11 7 7 11   47 47 18   87 87     127 127  
  8 8 11 15 48 48 18   88 88     128 128  
11 9 9 11 15 49 49     89 89     129 129  
  10 10   33 50 50 8   90 90     130 130  
11 11 11 8 11 51 51     91 91     131 131  
  12 12   11 52 52 18   92 92     132 132  
3 13 13 8   53 53     93 93     133 133  
  14 14 8   54 54 11   94 94     134 134  
15 15 15 8 2 55 55     95 95     135 135  
  16 16   33 56 56 9   96 96     136 136  
13 17 17 35 33 57 57     97 97     137 137  
33 18 18   33 58 58 8   98 98     138 138  
33 19 19 11   59 59     99 99     139 139  
  20 20   23 60 60 11   100 100     140 140  
33 21 21 7   61 61 11   101 101     141 141  
3 22 22     62 62 11   102 102     142 142  
3 23 23 11 13 63 63     103 103     143 143  
3 24 24   3 64 64 2   104 104     144 144  
  25 25   3 65 65 11   105 105     145 145  
3 26 26 2 3 66 66 11   106 106     146 146  
3 27 27     67 67 9   107 107     147 147  
  28 28     68 68 11   108 108     148 148  
15 29 29 11 11 69 69 8   109 109     149 149  
  30 30     70 70 8   110 110     150 150  
  31 31 7 13 71 71 18   111 111     151 151  
11 32 32   3 72 72     112 112     152 152  
  33 33 11 3 73 73     113 113     153 153  
33 34 34   3 74 74     114 114     154 154  
  35 35 8 3 75 75     115 115     155 155  
  36 36     76 76     116 116     156 156  
11 37 37     77 77     117 117     157 157  
  38 38 35   78 78     118 118     158 158  
3 39 39     79 79     119 119     159 159  
3 40 40 11   80 80     120 120     160 160  

Счет:

Период 1 А 17 Б 17 2 А 17 Б 25
  3 А 26 Б 14 4 А 15 Б 15
  Дополнительные периоды А Б

Команда А

Финальный счет:

75

Команда Б

71

Команда победитель:

Новосибирск