Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Новосибирская
Баскетбольная
Ассоциация

Сезон 2017-18

Первая лига
Вторая лига
Третья лига
  Команда Игры Очки
1 МБК 18 35
2 Новотек 18 34
3 Бердск 18 30
4 БК «СКА» 18 27
5 Искитим 18 27
6 БК «Юго-Запад» 18 25
7 Атомик 18 25
8 Новосибирск 18 23
9 Фристайл 18 22
10 НГУ 18 18
Группа A
Группа В
Финал
Полуфинал
Матчи за 5-8 места
Четвертьфинал
Переходные игры

Прошедшие

Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Протокол от 10.03.2018 15:00

87 : 59
(26:9, 17:12, 26:18, 18:20)

Команда А: Салют

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Греф Юрий 18 1 4 0
Егоров Алексей 9 5 3 1
Жомин Константин 11 1 27 3
Колмогоров Алексей 13 4 21 3
Михайлов Александр 15 2 14 0
Чибишов Андрей 14 4 4 0
Чуб Дмитрий 4 0 14 0

Команда Б: Линево-НовЭЗ

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Бояринцев Александр 9 3 7 0
Горькавый Владимир 15 1 21 0
Латышенок Олег 10 2 11 3
Лебедев Максим 7 1 5 1
Лиханов Иван 4 3 3 0
Опарин Дмитрий 6 0 0 0
Рыбин Артем 8 1 12 0
А Б А Б А Б А Б
  1 1 15 4 41 41   4 81 81     121 121  
15 2 2 15   42 42 10   82 82     122 122  
  3 3   4 43 43   13 83 83     123 123  
15 4 4     44 44 8   84 84     124 124  
  5 5 10 13 45 45   15 85 85     125 125  
  6 6     46 46 8   86 86     126 126  
9 7 7 15 15 47 47   14 87 87     127 127  
  8 8     48 48 15   88 88     128 128  
13 9 9 10 11 49 49 15   89 89     129 129  
  10 10   11 50 50     90 90     130 130  
  11 11 15   51 51 8   91 91     131 131  
11 12 12     52 52 7   92 92     132 132  
  13 13   11 53 53 7   93 93     133 133  
11 14 14 7   54 54     94 94     134 134  
  15 15     55 55 8   95 95     135 135  
15 16 16 8 13 56 56 15   96 96     136 136  
11 17 17     57 57 15   97 97     137 137  
11 18 18 15 14 58 58     98 98     138 138  
11 19 19 15   59 59 9   99 99     139 139  
11 20 20   4 60 60     100 100     140 140  
  21 21 4   61 61     101 101     141 141  
4 22 22 9 13 62 62     102 102     142 142  
  23 23     63 63     103 103     143 143  
11 24 24 9 4 64 64     104 104     144 144  
  25 25     65 65     105 105     145 145  
13 26 26 15   66 66     106 106     146 146  
  27 27   11 67 67     107 107     147 147  
  28 28 9   68 68     108 108     148 148  
13 29 29   11 69 69     109 109     149 149  
  30 30 15   70 70     110 110     150 150  
11 31 31 15 11 71 71     111 111     151 151  
11 32 32 15   72 72     112 112     152 152  
  33 33 15 18 73 73     113 113     153 153  
15 34 34     74 74     114 114     154 154  
  35 35 8 4 75 75     115 115     155 155  
15 36 36 4   76 76     116 116     156 156  
  37 37   13 77 77     117 117     157 157  
  38 38     78 78     118 118     158 158  
13 39 39 10 18 79 79     119 119     159 159  
  40 40     80 80     120 120     160 160  

Счет:

Период 1 А 26 Б 9 2 А 17 Б 12
  3 А 26 Б 18 4 А 18 Б 20
  Дополнительные периоды А Б

Команда А

Финальный счет:

87

Команда Б

59

Команда победитель:

Салют