Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Новосибирская
Баскетбольная
Ассоциация

Сезон 2017-18

Первая лига
Вторая лига
Третья лига
  Команда Игры Очки
1 МБК 18 35
2 Новотек 18 34
3 Бердск 18 30
4 БК «СКА» 18 27
5 Искитим 18 27
6 БК «Юго-Запад» 18 25
7 Атомик 18 25
8 Новосибирск 18 23
9 Фристайл 18 22
10 НГУ 18 18
Группа A
Группа В
Финал
Полуфинал
Матчи за 5-8 места
Четвертьфинал
Переходные игры

Прошедшие

Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Протокол от 14.04.2018 09:00

81 : 77
(23:13, 21:17, 24:18, 13:29)

Команда А: Искитим

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Идиятуллин Расим 4 0 18 1
Кошкин Аркадий 23 1 16 3
Меркулов Евгений 94 1 0 0
Муха Иван 15 1 17 1
Полторак Никита 21 0 7 1
Степанцов Артем 6 1 23 5

Команда Б: Фристайл

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Александров Александр 54 3 14 0
Кочкин Данила 32 3 36 7
Михайлов Александр 25 0 4 0
Москвин Валерий 19 1 0 0
Плохих Сергей 17 1 16 4
Табалыкин Максим 6 0 4 0
Шеломенцев Константин 3 0 3 1
А Б А Б А Б А Б
  1 1     41 41   15 81 81     121 121  
15 2 2 32 15 42 42     82 82     122 122  
  3 3     43 43 32   83 83     123 123  
  4 4 54 6 44 44     84 84     124 124  
6 5 5     45 45 32   85 85     125 125  
  6 6 54   46 46     86 86     126 126  
  7 7   4 47 47     87 87     127 127  
6 8 8     48 48 32   88 88     128 128  
  9 9 32 4 49 49     89 89     129 129  
  10 10     50 50     90 90     130 130  
6 11 11   6 51 51 17   91 91     131 131  
  12 12 32   52 52     92 92     132 132  
6 13 13 32 4 53 53 32   93 93     133 133  
  14 14   15 54 54     94 94     134 134  
21 15 15 54 15 55 55 32   95 95     135 135  
  16 16     56 56     96 96     136 136  
  17 17 32 4 57 57     97 97     137 137  
21 18 18     58 58 17   98 98     138 138  
  19 19 6 4 59 59     99 99     139 139  
  20 20   4 60 60 17   100 100     140 140  
23 21 21     61 61     101 101     141 141  
  22 22 17 15 62 62 32   102 102     142 142  
23 23 23     63 63     103 103     143 143  
23 24 24 6 4 64 64     104 104     144 144  
23 25 25     65 65 32   105 105     145 145  
  26 26 25   66 66     106 106     146 146  
4 27 27   6 67 67 32   107 107     147 147  
  28 28 25 23 68 68     108 108     148 148  
15 29 29     69 69     109 109     149 149  
  30 30 54   70 70 17   110 110     150 150  
23 31 31   15 71 71     111 111     151 151  
  32 32 54   72 72 54   112 112     152 152  
4 33 33     73 73     113 113     153 153  
  34 34   6 74 74 17   114 114     154 154  
15 35 35 32   75 75     115 115     155 155  
  36 36     76 76     116 116     156 156  
  37 37   23 77 77 3   117 117     157 157  
23 38 38 32   78 78     118 118     158 158  
  39 39   21 79 79     119 119     159 159  
6 40 40 54   80 80     120 120     160 160  

Счет:

Период 1 А 23 Б 13 2 А 21 Б 17
  3 А 24 Б 18 4 А 13 Б 29
  Дополнительные периоды А Б

Команда А

Финальный счет:

81

Команда Б

77

Команда победитель:

Искитим