Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Новосибирская
Баскетбольная
Ассоциация

Сезон 2017-18

Первая лига
Вторая лига
Третья лига
  Команда Игры Очки
1 МБК 18 35
2 Новотек 18 34
3 Бердск 18 30
4 БК «СКА» 18 27
5 Искитим 18 27
6 БК «Юго-Запад» 18 25
7 Атомик 18 25
8 Новосибирск 18 23
9 Фристайл 18 22
10 НГУ 18 18
Группа A
Группа В
Финал
Полуфинал
Матчи за 5-8 места
Четвертьфинал
Переходные игры

Прошедшие

Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Протокол от 22.04.2018 15:00

24 : 27
(11:14, 13:13, 0:0, 0:0)

Команда А: ЦФТ

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Батурин Егор 96 0 0 0
Гончаров Виктор 22 2 10 2
Куличков Сергей 10 1 0 0
Легченко Михаил 7 2 2 0
Федотов Андрей 26 1 12 2

Команда Б: Magora

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Азаргаев Евгений 0 1 0 0
Вяткин Андрей 7 1 17 3
Демин Антон 3 0 1 0
Юган Олег 4 2 5 0
Якубович Петр 5 0 4 0
А Б А Б А Б А Б
26 1 1     41 41     81 81     121 121  
26 2 2 4   42 42     82 82     122 122  
  3 3     43 43     83 83     123 123  
  4 4 7   44 44     84 84     124 124  
26 5 5     45 45     85 85     125 125  
  6 6 4   46 46     86 86     126 126  
7 7 7     47 47     87 87     127 127  
  8 8 7   48 48     88 88     128 128  
26 9 9     49 49     89 89     129 129  
22 10 10     50 50     90 90     130 130  
22 11 11 7   51 51     91 91     131 131  
  12 12 4   52 52     92 92     132 132  
  13 13     53 53     93 93     133 133  
26 14 14 7   54 54     94 94     134 134  
  15 15     55 55     95 95     135 135  
22 16 16     56 56     96 96     136 136  
  17 17 7   57 57     97 97     137 137  
  18 18     58 58     98 98     138 138  
22 19 19 7   59 59     99 99     139 139  
  20 20     60 60     100 100     140 140  
  21 21     61 61     101 101     141 141  
22 22 22 7   62 62     102 102     142 142  
  23 23 3   63 63     103 103     143 143  
26 24 24     64 64     104 104     144 144  
  25 25 5   65 65     105 105     145 145  
  26 26     66 66     106 106     146 146  
  27 27 5   67 67     107 107     147 147  
  28 28     68 68     108 108     148 148  
  29 29     69 69     109 109     149 149  
  30 30     70 70     110 110     150 150  
  31 31     71 71     111 111     151 151  
  32 32     72 72     112 112     152 152  
  33 33     73 73     113 113     153 153  
  34 34     74 74     114 114     154 154  
  35 35     75 75     115 115     155 155  
  36 36     76 76     116 116     156 156  
  37 37     77 77     117 117     157 157  
  38 38     78 78     118 118     158 158  
  39 39     79 79     119 119     159 159  
  40 40     80 80     120 120     160 160  

Счет:

Период 1 А 11 Б 14 2 А 13 Б 13
  3 А 0 Б 0 4 А 0 Б 0
  Дополнительные периоды А Б

Команда А

Финальный счет:

24

Команда Б

27

Команда победитель:

Magora