Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Новосибирская
Баскетбольная
Ассоциация

Сезон 2017-18

Первая лига
Вторая лига
Третья лига
  Команда Игры Очки
1 МБК 18 35
2 Новотек 18 34
3 Бердск 18 30
4 БК «СКА» 18 27
5 Искитим 18 27
6 БК «Юго-Запад» 18 25
7 Атомик 18 25
8 Новосибирск 18 23
9 Фристайл 18 22
10 НГУ 18 18
Группа A
Группа В
Финал
Полуфинал
Матчи за 5-8 места
Четвертьфинал
Переходные игры

Прошедшие

Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Протокол от 30.04.2018 11:30

80 : 63
(22:23, 17:6, 13:12, 28:22)

Команда А: Искитим

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Идиятуллин Расим 4 2 23 3
Козырихин Матвей 22 3 17 3
Кошкин Аркадий 23 2 4 0
Муха Иван 15 1 4 0
Полторак Никита 21 2 10 2
Русаков Максим 25 0 10 0
Степанцов Артем 6 2 12 2

Команда Б: БК «Юго-Запад»

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Агалаков Дмитрий 5 0 5 1
Басевич Ян 77 2 9 1
Докукин Борис 4 2 17 3
Кулагин Григорий 26 0 22 3
Плотников Андрей 38 4 2 0
Тумашев Денис 32 2 8 0
А Б А Б А Б А Б
  1 1   25 41 41 4   81 81     121 121  
  2 2 32   42 42     82 82     122 122  
6 3 3     43 43 26   83 83     123 123  
  4 4   21 44 44     84 84     124 124  
15 5 5 4   45 45     85 85     125 125  
  6 6   6 46 46 5   86 86     126 126  
  7 7     47 47 32   87 87     127 127  
22 8 8 4 15 48 48 32   88 88     128 128  
  9 9     49 49     89 89     129 129  
4 10 10 77 4 50 50     90 90     130 130  
  11 11     51 51 26   91 91     131 131  
  12 12 26 22 52 52 4   92 92     132 132  
4 13 13     53 53 4   93 93     133 133  
  14 14 77 6 54 54     94 94     134 134  
22 15 15     55 55 5   95 95     135 135  
  16 16 32 4 56 56     96 96     136 136  
4 17 17     57 57     97 97     137 137  
  18 18 26   58 58 26   98 98     138 138  
  19 19   4 59 59 4   99 99     139 139  
21 20 20     60 60 4   100 100     140 140  
  21 21 4 6 61 61     101 101     141 141  
25 22 22     62 62     102 102     142 142  
  23 23 32 25 63 63 26   103 103     143 143  
25 24 24     64 64     104 104     144 144  
  25 25 26   65 65     105 105     145 145  
22 26 26   22 66 66     106 106     146 146  
  27 27 26   67 67     107 107     147 147  
21 28 28     68 68     108 108     148 148  
  29 29 77 22 69 69     109 109     149 149  
4 30 30     70 70     110 110     150 150  
  31 31 38 4 71 71     111 111     151 151  
25 32 32     72 72     112 112     152 152  
  33 33   21 73 73     113 113     153 153  
  34 34 77   74 74     114 114     154 154  
4 35 35   23 75 75     115 115     155 155  
  36 36 4   76 76     116 116     156 156  
4 37 37     77 77     117 117     157 157  
23 38 38 26 6 78 78     118 118     158 158  
23 39 39 26   79 79     119 119     159 159  
  40 40   22 80 80     120 120     160 160  

Счет:

Период 1 А 22 Б 23 2 А 17 Б 6
  3 А 13 Б 12 4 А 28 Б 22
  Дополнительные периоды А Б

Команда А

Финальный счет:

80

Команда Б

63

Команда победитель:

Искитим