Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Новосибирская
Баскетбольная
Ассоциация

Сезон 2018-19

Первая лига
  Команда Игры Очки
1 Новотек 6 12
2 Искитим 7 13
3 Энергия Газа 7 12
4 БК «СКА» 8 13
5 МБК 7 11
6 Новосибирск 3 6
7 Форвард 7 10
8 БК «Юго-Запад» 7 9
9 Сбербанк 8 10
10 Атомик 7 8
11 Фристайл 7 7
Группа A
Группа В

Прошедшие
Предстоящие
17.11 09:00
- : -
17.11 10:30
- : -
17.11 12:00
- : -
17.11 13:30
- : -
17.11 15:00
  
17.11 16:30
  
17.11 18:00
  
17.11 19:30
  
24.11 09:00
- : -
 
24.11 10:30
- : -
 
24.11 12:00
- : -
 
24.11 13:30
- : -
 
24.11 15:00
- : -
 
24.11 16:30
- : -
 
24.11 18:00
- : -
 
24.11 19:30
- : -
 

Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Протокол от 03.11.2018 19:30

73 : 55
(21:19, 12:12, 24:10, 16:14)

Команда А: Салют

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Греф Юрий 18 1 5 1
Жомин Константин 11 1 18 2
Исаков Артем 17 1 0 0
Колмогоров Алексей 13 1 10 0
Коробов Антон 9 2 1 0
Михайлов Александр 15 1 8 0
Резвов Альберт 14 1 26 1
Чуб Дмитрий 4 2 5 0

Команда Б: Линево-НовЭЗ

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Гладышев Сергей 5 0 0 0
Горькавый Владимир 15 0 8 0
Закиров Артем 4 0 13 0
Латышенок Олег 10 1 5 1
Лебедев Максим 7 2 9 2
Лиханов Иван 14 3 5 1
Разуванов Ростислав 6 1 0 0
Рыбин Артем 8 0 5 1
Фрис Кирилл 9 4 10 0
А Б А Б А Б А Б
  1 1   14 41 41 15   81 81     121 121  
11 2 2 15   42 42     82 82     122 122  
  3 3     43 43     83 83     123 123  
  4 4 9 14 44 44 8   84 84     124 124  
11 5 5     45 45     85 85     125 125  
13 6 6 10   46 46 7   86 86     126 126  
13 7 7   18 47 47 7   87 87     127 127  
  8 8 15 4 48 48     88 88     128 128  
14 9 9   4 49 49     89 89     129 129  
  10 10 15   50 50 7   90 90     130 130  
14 11 11   14 51 51     91 91     131 131  
  12 12 4   52 52 4   92 92     132 132  
  13 13   15 53 53     93 93     133 133  
11 14 14 4   54 54     94 94     134 134  
9 15 15   15 55 55 10   95 95     135 135  
  16 16     56 56     96 96     136 136  
13 17 17 14 11 57 57     97 97     137 137  
  18 18     58 58     98 98     138 138  
13 19 19 9 11 59 59     99 99     139 139  
  20 20     60 60     100 100     140 140  
11 21 21   15 61 61     101 101     141 141  
  22 22 7   62 62     102 102     142 142  
14 23 23   14 63 63     103 103     143 143  
  24 24 9   64 64     104 104     144 144  
14 25 25   13 65 65     105 105     145 145  
14 26 26 4   66 66     106 106     146 146  
  27 27 4 18 67 67     107 107     147 147  
15 28 28   4 68 68     108 108     148 148  
  29 29 4 14 69 69     109 109     149 149  
14 30 30     70 70     110 110     150 150  
14 31 31 14 14 71 71     111 111     151 151  
  32 32   4 72 72     112 112     152 152  
13 33 33 8 4 73 73     113 113     153 153  
  34 34     74 74     114 114     154 154  
11 35 35 9   75 75     115 115     155 155  
  36 36     76 76     116 116     156 156  
14 37 37 4   77 77     117 117     157 157  
  38 38     78 78     118 118     158 158  
11 39 39 9   79 79     119 119     159 159  
  40 40     80 80     120 120     160 160  

Счет:

Период 1 А 21 Б 19 2 А 12 Б 12
  3 А 24 Б 10 4 А 16 Б 14
  Дополнительные периоды А Б

Команда А

Финальный счет:

73

Команда Б

55

Команда победитель:

Салют