Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Новосибирская
Баскетбольная
Ассоциация

Сезон 2018-19

Первая лига
  Команда Игры Очки
1 Новотек 4 8
2 БК «СКА» 5 9
3 Искитим 5 9
4 МБК 4 7
5 Новосибирск 2 4
6 БК «Юго-Запад» 4 6
7 Форвард 5 7
8 Сбербанк 6 8
9 Энергия Газа 3 4
10 Атомик 7 8
11 Фристайл 5 5
Группа A
Группа В

Прошедшие
Предстоящие
20.10 09:00
  
20.10 10:30
  
20.10 12:00
  
20.10 13:30
  
20.10 15:00
  
20.10 16:30
  
20.10 18:00
  
20.10 19:30
  
27.10 09:00
- : -
 
27.10 10:30
- : -
 
27.10 12:00
- : -
 
27.10 13:30
- : -
 
27.10 15:00
- : -
 
27.10 16:30
- : -
 
27.10 18:00
- : -
 
27.10 19:30
- : -
 

Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Протокол от 22.09.2018 16:30

17 : 61
(9:13, 2:14, 2:19, 4:15)

Команда А: Monstars

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Бугашеев Виталий 10 2 3 1
Евдокимов Александр 3 0 4 0
Рыбалкин Сергей 12 1 2 0
Фоминых Сергей 23 3 0 0
Шестаков Вячеслав 88 1 8 0

Команда Б: Новосибирск-2

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Бордунов Олег 47 1 4 0
Войтов Денис 54 0 7 1
Зверев Артем 5 1 11 1
Иванов Сергей 13 0 8 1
Микава Алико 45 0 9 3
Овсепян Тигран 35 0 3 1
Плугарев Данил 69 0 10 2
Пупков Константин 28 3 5 1
Сангаджиев Никита 3 0 2 0
Сафронов Михаил 30 1 0 0
Шумихин Максим 21 0 2 0
А Б А Б А Б А Б
  1 1     41 41     81 81     121 121  
12 2 2     42 42 47   82 82     122 122  
  3 3 5   43 43     83 83     123 123  
  4 4     44 44 54   84 84     124 124  
10 5 5     45 45     85 85     125 125  
  6 6 28   46 46 47   86 86     126 126  
88 7 7     47 47     87 87     127 127  
  8 8 3   48 48     88 88     128 128  
88 9 9 5   49 49 69   89 89     129 129  
  10 10 5   50 50     90 90     130 130  
3 11 11     51 51 69   91 91     131 131  
  12 12     52 52     92 92     132 132  
88 13 13 45   53 53 28   93 93     133 133  
  14 14 13   54 54     94 94     134 134  
3 15 15     55 55 69   95 95     135 135  
  16 16     56 56     96 96     136 136  
88 17 17 54   57 57 5   97 97     137 137  
  18 18     58 58     98 98     138 138  
  19 19     59 59 21   99 99     139 139  
  20 20 13   60 60     100 100     140 140  
  21 21     61 61 5   101 101     141 141  
  22 22 13   62 62     102 102     142 142  
  23 23     63 63     103 103     143 143  
  24 24 5   64 64     104 104     144 144  
  25 25     65 65     105 105     145 145  
  26 26     66 66     106 106     146 146  
  27 27 69   67 67     107 107     147 147  
  28 28     68 68     108 108     148 148  
  29 29     69 69     109 109     149 149  
  30 30 45   70 70     110 110     150 150  
  31 31     71 71     111 111     151 151  
  32 32     72 72     112 112     152 152  
  33 33 35   73 73     113 113     153 153  
  34 34     74 74     114 114     154 154  
  35 35 13   75 75     115 115     155 155  
  36 36     76 76     116 116     156 156  
  37 37 54   77 77     117 117     157 157  
  38 38     78 78     118 118     158 158  
  39 39     79 79     119 119     159 159  
  40 40 45   80 80     120 120     160 160  

Счет:

Период 1 А 9 Б 13 2 А 2 Б 14
  3 А 2 Б 19 4 А 4 Б 15
  Дополнительные периоды А Б

Команда А

Финальный счет:

17

Команда Б

61

Команда победитель:

Новосибирск-2