Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Новосибирская
Баскетбольная
Ассоциация

Сезон 2018-19

Первая лига
  Команда Игры Очки
1 Новотек 9 17
2 Энергия Газа 9 16
3 Новосибирск 6 12
4 Искитим 9 15
5 МБК 9 15
6 БК «СКА» 10 15
7 Форвард 8 12
8 БК «Юго-Запад» 10 13
9 Сбербанк 9 11
10 Атомик 8 9
11 Фристайл 9 9
Группа A
Группа В

Прошедшие
Предстоящие
08.12 09:00
- : -
08.12 10:30
- : -
08.12 12:00
- : -
08.12 13:30
- : -
08.12 15:00
- : -
08.12 16:30
- : -
08.12 18:00
- : -
08.12 19:30
- : -
15.12 09:00
- : -
 
15.12 10:30
- : -
 
15.12 12:00
- : -
 
15.12 13:30
- : -
 
15.12 15:00
- : -
 
15.12 16:30
- : -
 
15.12 18:00
- : -
 
15.12 19:30
- : -
 

Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Протокол от 06.10.2018 16:30

66 : 75
(8:16, 18:10, 26:20, 14:29)

Команда А: МБК

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Буйновский Игорь 7 0 2 0
Валов Иван 8 5 4 0
Денисенко Юрий 15 5 6 0
Маслюков Евгений 22 2 15 1
Михневич Иван 41 0 8 0
Мосман Максим 24 3 2 0
Русаков Александр 13 0 25 3
Чубко Михаил 3 2 4 0

Команда Б: Новосибирск

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Бобковский Богдан 3 5 6 1
Войтов Максим 21 2 23 0
Захаркевич Владислав 33 1 3 0
Зверев Артем 5 2 6 0
Певнев Даниил 9 3 16 1
Посашков Даниил 12 2 16 0
Пупков Константин 98 0 3 1
Шатохин Евгений 15 0 2 0
А Б А Б А Б А Б
8 1 1   13 41 41 0   81 81     121 121  
  2 2 15   42 42 15   82 82     122 122  
24 3 3 20   43 43     83 83     123 123  
13 4 4 20 13 44 44 15   84 84     124 124  
  5 5     45 45     85 85     125 125  
3 6 6 31 13 46 46 12   86 86     126 126  
  7 7   13 47 47     87 87     127 127  
13 8 8   13 48 48 15   88 88     128 128  
13 9 9 11   49 49     89 89     129 129  
13 10 10   7 50 50 3   90 90     130 130  
  11 11 20   51 51     91 91     131 131  
15 12 12   3 52 52 15   92 92     132 132  
  13 13 20   53 53     93 93     133 133  
41 14 14 20 22 54 54 12   94 94     134 134  
  15 15     55 55 11   95 95     135 135  
41 16 16 12 22 56 56     96 96     136 136  
  17 17     57 57 15   97 97     137 137  
22 18 18 20 41 58 58     98 98     138 138  
  19 19   13 59 59 12   99 99     139 139  
  20 20 20   60 60     100 100     140 140  
13 21 21 31   61 61 15   101 101     141 141  
  22 22 20 22 62 62     102 102     142 142  
15 23 23 20   63 63 20   103 103     143 143  
  24 24   41 64 64     104 104     144 144  
8 25 25 20   65 65 12   105 105     145 145  
8 26 26 20 13 66 66     106 106     146 146  
  27 27     67 67     107 107     147 147  
13 28 28 15   68 68 12   108 108     148 148  
  29 29     69 69     109 109     149 149  
  30 30 3   70 70 3   110 110     150 150  
13 31 31 15   71 71     111 111     151 151  
  32 32     72 72 20   112 112     152 152  
22 33 33 20   73 73     113 113     153 153  
  34 34 20   74 74 12   114 114     154 154  
15 35 35     75 75 12   115 115     155 155  
  36 36 11   76 76     116 116     156 156  
22 37 37     77 77     117 117     157 157  
  38 38     78 78     118 118     158 158  
22 39 39 7   79 79     119 119     159 159  
  40 40     80 80     120 120     160 160  

Счет:

Период 1 А 8 Б 16 2 А 18 Б 10
  3 А 26 Б 20 4 А 14 Б 29
  Дополнительные периоды А Б

Команда А

Финальный счет:

66

Команда Б

75

Команда победитель:

Новосибирск