Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Новосибирская
Баскетбольная
Ассоциация

Сезон 2018-19

Первая лига
  Команда Игры Очки
1 Новотек 6 12
2 Искитим 7 13
3 Энергия Газа 7 12
4 БК «СКА» 8 13
5 МБК 7 11
6 Новосибирск 3 6
7 Форвард 7 10
8 БК «Юго-Запад» 7 9
9 Сбербанк 8 10
10 Атомик 7 8
11 Фристайл 7 7
Группа A
Группа В

Прошедшие
Предстоящие
17.11 09:00
- : -
17.11 10:30
- : -
17.11 12:00
- : -
17.11 13:30
- : -
17.11 15:00
- : -
17.11 16:30
- : -
17.11 18:00
- : -
17.11 19:30
- : -
24.11 09:00
- : -
 
24.11 10:30
- : -
 
24.11 12:00
- : -
 
24.11 13:30
- : -
 
24.11 15:00
- : -
 
24.11 16:30
- : -
 
24.11 18:00
- : -
 
24.11 19:30
- : -
 

Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Протокол от 13.10.2018 15:00

55 : 60
(12:13, 9:18, 9:15, 25:14)

Команда А: Энергия Газа

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Журавлев Константин 98 2 13 3
Канифоров Алексей 14 1 0 0
Кленов Дмитрий 8 1 2 0
Рабинович Евгений 3 1 2 0
Семенов Артем 13 2 4 1
Смолин Вячеслав 5 3 7 1
Тюменцев Александр 15 2 6 0
Черненко Михаил 99 3 7 1
Щедров Артем 20 2 14 0

Команда Б: Новосибирск

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Бобковский Богдан 3 3 8 1
Войтов Максим 21 1 3 0
Захаркевич Владислав 33 1 13 0
Певнев Даниил 12 1 22 5
Посашков Даниил 15 2 5 0
Шатохин Евгений 0 0 9 1
А Б А Б А Б А Б
  1 1 15   41 41     81 81     121 121  
17 2 2   19 42 42 15   82 82     122 122  
  3 3 31   43 43     83 83     123 123  
5 4 4   17 44 44 0   84 84     124 124  
  5 5     45 45     85 85     125 125  
22 6 6 12   46 46 12   86 86     126 126  
  7 7 11 12 47 47     87 87     127 127  
5 8 8 31 4 48 48 11   88 88     128 128  
  9 9 22 4 49 49     89 89     129 129  
17 10 10     50 50 15   90 90     130 130  
  11 11 31   51 51     91 91     131 131  
19 12 12   4 52 52 11   92 92     132 132  
  13 13 31   53 53     93 93     133 133  
17 14 14     54 54 31   94 94     134 134  
  15 15 0 4 55 55     95 95     135 135  
  16 16     56 56 12   96 96     136 136  
4 17 17     57 57     97 97     137 137  
  18 18 11   58 58 31   98 98     138 138  
8 19 19     59 59 31   99 99     139 139  
  20 20     60 60 31   100 100     140 140  
4 21 21 0   61 61     101 101     141 141  
  22 22     62 62     102 102     142 142  
17 23 23 22   63 63     103 103     143 143  
  24 24     64 64     104 104     144 144  
22 25 25     65 65     105 105     145 145  
  26 26 12   66 66     106 106     146 146  
  27 27     67 67     107 107     147 147  
5 28 28 0   68 68     108 108     148 148  
  29 29     69 69     109 109     149 149  
22 30 30     70 70     110 110     150 150  
12 31 31 12   71 71     111 111     151 151  
  32 32     72 72     112 112     152 152  
17 33 33     73 73     113 113     153 153  
  34 34 12   74 74     114 114     154 154  
19 35 35     75 75     115 115     155 155  
  36 36 12   76 76     116 116     156 156  
11 37 37     77 77     117 117     157 157  
  38 38     78 78     118 118     158 158  
17 39 39 12   79 79     119 119     159 159  
  40 40 12   80 80     120 120     160 160  

Счет:

Период 1 А 12 Б 13 2 А 9 Б 18
  3 А 9 Б 15 4 А 25 Б 14
  Дополнительные периоды А Б

Команда А

Финальный счет:

55

Команда Б

60

Команда победитель:

Новосибирск