Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Новосибирская
Баскетбольная
Ассоциация

Сезон 2018-19

Первая лига
  Команда Игры Очки
1 Новотек 6 12
2 Искитим 7 13
3 Энергия Газа 7 12
4 БК «СКА» 8 13
5 МБК 7 11
6 Новосибирск 3 6
7 Форвард 7 10
8 БК «Юго-Запад» 7 9
9 Сбербанк 8 10
10 Атомик 7 8
11 Фристайл 7 7
Группа A
Группа В

Прошедшие
Предстоящие
17.11 09:00
- : -
17.11 10:30
- : -
17.11 12:00
- : -
17.11 13:30
- : -
17.11 15:00
- : -
17.11 16:30
- : -
17.11 18:00
- : -
17.11 19:30
- : -
24.11 09:00
- : -
 
24.11 10:30
- : -
 
24.11 12:00
- : -
 
24.11 13:30
- : -
 
24.11 15:00
- : -
 
24.11 16:30
- : -
 
24.11 18:00
- : -
 
24.11 19:30
- : -
 

Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Протокол от 20.10.2018 15:00

76 : 47
(12:14, 22:18, 22:8, 20:7)

Команда А: Новосибирск-2

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Горькавый Даниил 0 1 2 0
Дударев Владислав 11 0 8 0
Зверев Артем 5 2 19 4
Иванов Сергей 13 0 0 0
Микава Алико 45 2 2 0
Овсепян Тигран 35 4 14 2
Плугарев Данил 69 0 6 0
Пупков Константин 28 0 9 0
Сангаджиев Никита 3 3 16 2

Команда Б: Титан

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Биктимиров Максим 12 1 0 0
Воронов Олег 50 1 15 0
Зорин Тимофей 4 0 0 0
Ким Артур 17 1 0 0
Ким Данил 77 0 5 0
Корягин Максим 41 3 14 2
Кузьмин Вячеслав 13 3 1 0
Кузьмин Кирилл 22 0 0 0
Немчинов Максим 8 2 12 2
А Б А Б А Б А Б
5 1 1   5 41 41     81 81     121 121  
  2 2 24   42 42 8   82 82     122 122  
11 3 3     43 43     83 83     123 123  
  4 4 24 5 44 44 24   84 84     124 124  
28 5 5 24   45 45     85 85     125 125  
  6 6   5 46 46 8   86 86     126 126  
  7 7 41   47 47 13   87 87     127 127  
3 8 8   3 48 48     88 88     128 128  
  9 9 24   49 49     89 89     129 129  
3 10 10     50 50     90 90     130 130  
  11 11 41 3 51 51     91 91     131 131  
3 12 12 41   52 52     92 92     132 132  
  13 13     53 53     93 93     133 133  
28 14 14 41 5 54 54     94 94     134 134  
  15 15   45 55 55     95 95     135 135  
0 16 16   45 56 56     96 96     136 136  
  17 17 8   57 57     97 97     137 137  
28 18 18   35 58 58     98 98     138 138  
  19 19   28 59 59     99 99     139 139  
3 20 20 41   60 60     100 100     140 140  
  21 21   3 61 61     101 101     141 141  
11 22 22     62 62     102 102     142 142  
  23 23 41 35 63 63     103 103     143 143  
11 24 24     64 64     104 104     144 144  
  25 25 77 35 65 65     105 105     145 145  
69 26 26     66 66     106 106     146 146  
  27 27   5 67 67     107 107     147 147  
69 28 28 8 35 68 68     108 108     148 148  
  29 29   35 69 69     109 109     149 149  
  30 30 77   70 70     110 110     150 150  
35 31 31 77   71 71     111 111     151 151  
  32 32 41 35 72 72     112 112     152 152  
  33 33     73 73     113 113     153 153  
5 34 34 24 69 74 74     114 114     154 154  
  35 35     75 75     115 115     155 155  
  36 36 24 11 76 76     116 116     156 156  
5 37 37     77 77     117 117     157 157  
  38 38 24   78 78     118 118     158 158  
28 39 39 8   79 79     119 119     159 159  
  40 40 8   80 80     120 120     160 160  

Счет:

Период 1 А 12 Б 14 2 А 22 Б 18
  3 А 22 Б 8 4 А 20 Б 7
  Дополнительные периоды А Б

Команда А

Финальный счет:

76

Команда Б

47

Команда победитель:

Новосибирск-2