Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Новосибирская
Баскетбольная
Ассоциация

Сезон 2018-19

Первая лига
  Команда Игры Очки
1 Новотек 9 17
2 Энергия Газа 9 16
3 Новосибирск 6 12
4 Искитим 9 15
5 МБК 9 15
6 Форвард 9 14
7 БК «СКА» 10 15
8 БК «Юго-Запад» 10 13
9 Сбербанк 10 12
10 Атомик 8 9
11 Фристайл 9 9
Группа A
Группа В

Прошедшие
Предстоящие
12.01 09:00
- : -
12.01 10:30
- : -
12.01 12:00
- : -
12.01 13:30
- : -
12.01 15:00
- : -
12.01 16:30
- : -
12.01 18:00
- : -
12.01 19:30
- : -
19.01 09:00
- : -
 
19.01 10:30
- : -
 
19.01 12:00
- : -
 
19.01 13:30
- : -
 
19.01 15:00
- : -
 
19.01 16:30
- : -
 
19.01 18:00
- : -
 
19.01 19:30
- : -
 

Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Протокол от 24.11.2018 18:00

54 : 48
(12:11, 9:13, 23:15, 10:9)

Команда А: Салют

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Греф Юрий 18 1 5 1
Исаков Алексей 7 3 3 0
Исаков Артем 17 4 6 0
Михайлов Александр 15 1 10 0
Резвов Альберт 14 3 15 0
Чибишов Андрей 99 1 0 0
Чуб Дмитрий 4 2 15 1

Команда Б: ЦИВС

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Иванов Александр 22 4 5 1
Калинин Данила 31 1 1 0
Косолапов Алексей 33 4 22 2
Кухта Александр 45 4 2 0
Поршенников Никита 4 0 4 0
Сарпов Максим 26 5 6 1
Ячменев Алексей 89 0 8 2
А Б А Б А Б А Б
14 1 1     41 41     81 81     121 121  
  2 2 33 4 42 42 23   82 82     122 122  
4 3 3     43 43     83 83     123 123  
  4 4   14 44 44 22   84 84     124 124  
  5 5 33   45 45     85 85     125 125  
18 6 6   15 46 46 33   86 86     126 126  
15 7 7 23 14 47 47     87 87     127 127  
  8 8   14 48 48 33   88 88     128 128  
17 9 9 33   49 49     89 89     129 129  
  10 10   7 50 50     90 90     130 130  
  11 11 4   51 51     91 91     131 131  
4 12 12 33 14 52 52     92 92     132 132  
  13 13     53 53     93 93     133 133  
18 14 14   15 54 54     94 94     134 134  
14 15 15 26   55 55     95 95     135 135  
14 16 16     56 56     96 96     136 136  
  17 17 45   57 57     97 97     137 137  
14 18 18 26   58 58     98 98     138 138  
  19 19     59 59     99 99     139 139  
4 20 20     60 60     100 100     140 140  
7 21 21 23   61 61     101 101     141 141  
  22 22 31   62 62     102 102     142 142  
4 23 23     63 63     103 103     143 143  
15 24 24 33   64 64     104 104     144 144  
15 25 25     65 65     105 105     145 145  
  26 26     66 66     106 106     146 146  
15 27 27 22   67 67     107 107     147 147  
15 28 28     68 68     108 108     148 148  
  29 29 33   69 69     109 109     149 149  
4 30 30     70 70     110 110     150 150  
  31 31 33   71 71     111 111     151 151  
14 32 32     72 72     112 112     152 152  
  33 33     73 73     113 113     153 153  
17 34 34 33   74 74     114 114     154 154  
17 35 35     75 75     115 115     155 155  
17 36 36 26   76 76     116 116     156 156  
4 37 37 33   77 77     117 117     157 157  
4 38 38     78 78     118 118     158 158  
  39 39 4   79 79     119 119     159 159  
14 40 40     80 80     120 120     160 160  

Счет:

Период 1 А 12 Б 11 2 А 9 Б 13
  3 А 23 Б 15 4 А 10 Б 9
  Дополнительные периоды А Б

Команда А

Финальный счет:

54

Команда Б

48

Команда победитель:

Салют