Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Новосибирская
Баскетбольная
Ассоциация

Сезон 2018-19

Первая лига
  Команда Игры Очки
1 Новотек 9 17
2 Энергия Газа 9 16
3 Новосибирск 6 12
4 Искитим 9 15
5 МБК 9 15
6 БК «СКА» 10 15
7 Форвард 8 12
8 БК «Юго-Запад» 10 13
9 Сбербанк 9 11
10 Атомик 8 9
11 Фристайл 9 9
Группа A
Группа В

Прошедшие
Предстоящие
08.12 09:00
- : -
08.12 10:30
- : -
08.12 12:00
- : -
08.12 13:30
- : -
08.12 15:00
- : -
08.12 16:30
- : -
08.12 18:00
- : -
08.12 19:30
- : -
15.12 09:00
- : -
 
15.12 10:30
- : -
 
15.12 12:00
- : -
 
15.12 13:30
- : -
 
15.12 15:00
- : -
 
15.12 16:30
- : -
 
15.12 18:00
- : -
 
15.12 19:30
- : -
 

Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Протокол от 10.11.2018 16:30

70 : 75
(11:22, 21:23, 23:14, 15:16)

Команда А: ЦИВС

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Антишин Александр 27 0 12 2
Иванов Александр 22 4 10 2
Калинин Данила 31 4 5 1
Косолапов Алексей 33 1 7 1
Поршенников Никита 4 2 15 0
Хамидуллин Николай 34 4 4 0
Чернавин Роман 9 2 17 1

Команда Б: Линево-НовЭЗ

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Горькавый Владимир 15 2 27 0
Латышенок Олег 10 4 15 3
Лебедев Максим 7 3 12 2
Лиханов Иван 14 0 5 0
Разуванов Ростислав 6 4 1 0
Рыбин Артем 8 3 11 1
Фрис Кирилл 9 5 4 0
А Б А Б А Б А Б
  1 1   9 41 41 15   81 81     121 121  
4 2 2   22 42 42     82 82     122 122  
33 3 3 10   43 43 14   83 83     123 123  
33 4 4 15 9 44 44     84 84     124 124  
33 5 5 15 22 45 45 15   85 85     125 125  
33 6 6 15   46 46     86 86     126 126  
  7 7   9 47 47 10   87 87     127 127  
27 8 8 8   48 48     88 88     128 128  
  9 9     49 49 14   89 89     129 129  
  10 10 15 27 50 50     90 90     130 130  
9 11 11   4 51 51 10   91 91     131 131  
  12 12 15   52 52 15   92 92     132 132  
4 13 13   22 53 53     93 93     133 133  
  14 14 8 9 54 54 7   94 94     134 134  
31 15 15   9 55 55     95 95     135 135  
  16 16     56 56 7   96 96     136 136  
  17 17 10   57 57 14   97 97     137 137  
31 18 18   27 58 58 15   98 98     138 138  
  19 19 15   59 59 15   99 99     139 139  
27 20 20   34 60 60     100 100     140 140  
  21 21 7   61 61 10   101 101     141 141  
  22 22 15 9 62 62     102 102     142 142  
33 23 23     63 63 15   103 103     143 143  
  24 24     64 64 15   104 104     144 144  
34 25 25 10 22 65 65     105 105     145 145  
  26 26     66 66 9   106 106     146 146  
4 27 27   4 67 67     107 107     147 147  
  28 28 7   68 68     108 108     148 148  
4 29 29   9 69 69 7   109 109     149 149  
  30 30 15 9 70 70 15   110 110     150 150  
  31 31     71 71 15   111 111     151 151  
22 32 32 9   72 72 15   112 112     152 152  
9 33 33     73 73 6   113 113     153 153  
  34 34 15   74 74     114 114     154 154  
4 35 35     75 75 8   115 115     155 155  
  36 36     76 76     116 116     156 156  
4 37 37 8   77 77     117 117     157 157  
  38 38     78 78     118 118     158 158  
27 39 39 8   79 79     119 119     159 159  
  40 40     80 80     120 120     160 160  

Счет:

Период 1 А 11 Б 22 2 А 21 Б 23
  3 А 23 Б 14 4 А 15 Б 16
  Дополнительные периоды А Б

Команда А

Финальный счет:

70

Команда Б

75

Команда победитель:

Линево-НовЭЗ