Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Новосибирская
Баскетбольная
Ассоциация

Сезон 2018-19

Первая лига
  Команда Игры Очки
1 Новотек 9 17
2 Энергия Газа 9 16
3 Новосибирск 6 12
4 Искитим 9 15
5 МБК 9 15
6 БК «СКА» 10 15
7 Форвард 8 12
8 БК «Юго-Запад» 10 13
9 Сбербанк 9 11
10 Атомик 8 9
11 Фристайл 9 9
Группа A
Группа В

Прошедшие
Предстоящие
08.12 09:00
- : -
08.12 10:30
- : -
08.12 12:00
- : -
08.12 13:30
- : -
08.12 15:00
- : -
08.12 16:30
- : -
08.12 18:00
- : -
08.12 19:30
- : -
15.12 09:00
- : -
 
15.12 10:30
- : -
 
15.12 12:00
- : -
 
15.12 13:30
- : -
 
15.12 15:00
- : -
 
15.12 16:30
- : -
 
15.12 18:00
- : -
 
15.12 19:30
- : -
 

Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Протокол от 10.11.2018 18:00

84 : 68
(16:17, 19:12, 23:21, 26:18)

Команда А: Салют

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Греф Юрий 18 1 9 1
Дамаев Дмитрий 10 2 2 0
Жомин Константин 11 0 0 0
Исаков Артем 17 1 2 0
Кириченко Артем 19 0 8 0
Колмогоров Алексей 13 2 25 1
Михайлов Александр 15 1 4 0
Резвов Альберт 14 1 19 1
Чуб Дмитрий 4 4 15 0

Команда Б: Автошкола «АНО»

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Гартман Игорь 9 1 0 0
Идиятуллин Ринат 8 2 6 1
Иконников Дмитрий 5 1 36 1
Кулешов Егор 6 4 15 1
Лагута Андрей 4 0 0 0
Лошкарев Александр 12 4 8 0
Науменко Михаил 15 1 0 0
Худяков Илья 10 0 3 1
А Б А Б А Б А Б
  1 1   14 41 41     81 81     121 121  
14 2 2 5   42 42   19 82 82     122 122  
  3 3   4 43 43 10   83 83     123 123  
14 4 4 5   44 44 6 17 84 84     124 124  
  5 5   13 45 45     85 85     125 125  
15 6 6 8   46 46 6   86 86     126 126  
  7 7 8 4 47 47     87 87     127 127  
13 8 8   4 48 48 5   88 88     128 128  
  9 9 5   49 49 5   89 89     129 129  
19 10 10   14 50 50 6   90 90     130 130  
  11 11 5   51 51     91 91     131 131  
19 12 12   14 52 52 5   92 92     132 132  
  13 13 5   53 53     93 93     133 133  
4 14 14   14 54 54 6   94 94     134 134  
  15 15 5   55 55     95 95     135 135  
13 16 16   10 56 56 5   96 96     136 136  
  17 17 5   57 57     97 97     137 137  
13 18 18   4 58 58 12   98 98     138 138  
  19 19 6   59 59     99 99     139 139  
4 20 20   13 60 60     100 100     140 140  
  21 21 5   61 61 6   101 101     141 141  
  22 22   13 62 62     102 102     142 142  
18 23 23 6 13 63 63     103 103     143 143  
  24 24   13 64 64 5   104 104     144 144  
18 25 25 12   65 65     105 105     145 145  
  26 26     66 66 5   106 106     146 146  
4 27 27 5 13 67 67     107 107     147 147  
  28 28     68 68 12   108 108     148 148  
18 29 29 5 13 69 69     109 109     149 149  
13 30 30     70 70     110 110     150 150  
13 31 31 12 13 71 71     111 111     151 151  
  32 32     72 72     112 112     152 152  
14 33 33 5 18 73 73     113 113     153 153  
14 34 34     74 74     114 114     154 154  
14 35 35     75 75     115 115     155 155  
  36 36 8 14 76 76     116 116     156 156  
15 37 37     77 77     117 117     157 157  
  38 38 5 13 78 78     118 118     158 158  
4 39 39     79 79     119 119     159 159  
  40 40 6 19 80 80     120 120     160 160  

Счет:

Период 1 А 16 Б 17 2 А 19 Б 12
  3 А 23 Б 21 4 А 26 Б 18
  Дополнительные периоды А Б

Команда А

Финальный счет:

84

Команда Б

68

Команда победитель:

Салют