Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Новосибирская
Баскетбольная
Ассоциация

Сезон 2018-19

Первая лига
  Команда Игры Очки
1 Новотек 9 17
2 Энергия Газа 9 16
3 Новосибирск 6 12
4 Искитим 9 15
5 МБК 9 15
6 Форвард 9 14
7 БК «СКА» 10 15
8 БК «Юго-Запад» 10 13
9 Сбербанк 10 12
10 Атомик 8 9
11 Фристайл 9 9
Группа A
Группа В

Прошедшие
Предстоящие
12.01 09:00
- : -
12.01 10:30
- : -
12.01 12:00
- : -
12.01 13:30
- : -
12.01 15:00
- : -
12.01 16:30
- : -
12.01 18:00
- : -
12.01 19:30
- : -
19.01 09:00
- : -
 
19.01 10:30
- : -
 
19.01 12:00
- : -
 
19.01 13:30
- : -
 
19.01 15:00
- : -
 
19.01 16:30
- : -
 
19.01 18:00
- : -
 
19.01 19:30
- : -
 

Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Протокол от 17.11.2018 10:30

65 : 100
(14:29, 20:21, 13:23, 18:27)

Команда А: БК «Юго-Запад»

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Басевич Ян 77 4 17 3
Докукин Борис 4 2 3 1
Котов Евгений 13 2 2 0
Кулагин Григорий 26 1 22 3
Плотников Андрей 38 4 6 2
Польников Андрей 8 5 11 0
Тумашев Денис 32 2 4 0

Команда Б: Новосибирск

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Бобковский Богдан 3 3 22 1
Захаркевич Владислав 33 5 2 0
Певнев Даниил 9 0 36 2
Посашков Даниил 12 2 31 3
Шатохин Евгений 15 1 7 0
Ячменев Алексей 23 1 2 0
А Б А Б А Б А Б
  1 1 3 32 41 41     81 81 11   121 121  
26 2 2 11 9 42 42 3   82 82 9   122 122  
  3 3     43 43 15   83 83 9   123 123  
  4 4 11 9 44 44 9   84 84     124 124  
4 5 5     45 45 9   85 85 11   125 125  
  6 6 3 77 46 46 3   86 86     126 126  
26 7 7   9 47 47 3   87 87 15   127 127  
  8 8 9   48 48     88 88 9   128 128  
77 9 9     49 49     89 89     129 129  
  10 10   77 50 50 3   90 90 11   130 130  
26 11 11 9 9 51 51     91 91     131 131  
9 12 12   9 52 52 11   92 92 23   132 132  
  13 13 9   53 53     93 93     133 133  
13 14 14 9   54 54     94 94 15   134 134  
  15 15 9 77 55 55 11   95 95 11   135 135  
  16 16     56 56     96 96 11   136 136  
26 17 17 9   57 57 33   97 97 11   137 137  
  18 18   26 58 58     98 98 11   138 138  
9 19 19 9   59 59 9   99 99     139 139  
26 20 20   26 60 60     100 100 3   140 140  
26 21 21 11   61 61 11   101 101     141 141  
  22 22 11 32 62 62     102 102     142 142  
  23 23     63 63 9   103 103     143 143  
1 24 24   26 64 64 3   104 104     144 144  
  25 25 11 26 65 65 3   105 105     145 145  
9 26 26     66 66     106 106     146 146  
  27 27 3   67 67 15   107 107     147 147  
  28 28     68 68 3   108 108     148 148  
26 29 29 11   69 69 3   109 109     149 149  
  30 30     70 70     110 110     150 150  
77 31 31 11   71 71 9   111 111     151 151  
  32 32     72 72     112 112     152 152  
  33 33 9   73 73 3   113 113     153 153  
1 34 34     74 74     114 114     154 154  
  35 35 9   75 75     115 115     155 155  
77 36 36     76 76 9   116 116     156 156  
  37 37 3   77 77     117 117     157 157  
  38 38 9   78 78 9   118 118     158 158  
77 39 39     79 79     119 119     159 159  
  40 40 9   80 80     120 120     160 160  

Счет:

Период 1 А 14 Б 29 2 А 20 Б 21
  3 А 13 Б 23 4 А 18 Б 27
  Дополнительные периоды А Б

Команда А

Финальный счет:

65

Команда Б

100

Команда победитель:

Новосибирск