Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Новосибирская
Баскетбольная
Ассоциация

Сезон 2018-19

Первая лига
  Команда Игры Очки
1 Новотек 9 17
2 Энергия Газа 9 16
3 Новосибирск 6 12
4 Искитим 9 15
5 МБК 9 15
6 БК «СКА» 10 15
7 Форвард 8 12
8 БК «Юго-Запад» 10 13
9 Сбербанк 9 11
10 Атомик 8 9
11 Фристайл 9 9
Группа A
Группа В

Прошедшие
Предстоящие
08.12 09:00
- : -
08.12 10:30
- : -
08.12 12:00
- : -
08.12 13:30
- : -
08.12 15:00
- : -
08.12 16:30
- : -
08.12 18:00
- : -
08.12 19:30
- : -
15.12 09:00
- : -
 
15.12 10:30
- : -
 
15.12 12:00
- : -
 
15.12 13:30
- : -
 
15.12 15:00
- : -
 
15.12 16:30
- : -
 
15.12 18:00
- : -
 
15.12 19:30
- : -
 

Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Протокол от 01.12.2018 15:00

58 : 93
(23:21, 13:25, 10:21, 12:26)

Команда А: Стимул

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Гузев Владислав 8 3 16 0
Довгучец Денис 1 3 2 0
Елфимов Василий 7 1 20 1
Извеков Алексей 9 2 0 0
Костенко Олег 13 4 8 2
Молотков Дмитрий 15 2 10 0
Юшин Алексей 5 4 2 0

Команда Б: Новосибирск-2

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Войтов Денис 54 3 13 1
Дамдинов Дмитрий 0 0 19 2
Дударев Владислав 11 0 19 1
Зверев Артем 89 3 11 0
Иванов Сергей 13 3 4 0
Плугарев Данил 69 0 9 1
Пупков Константин 28 1 10 0
Сангаджиев Никита 3 1 8 0
А Б А Б А Б А Б
  1 1     41 41     81 81 54   121 121  
7 2 2 54 13 42 42 11   82 82 0   122 122  
  3 3     43 43 54   83 83     123 123  
8 4 4 11 7 44 44 54   84 84 0   124 124  
  5 5     45 45     85 85     125 125  
8 6 6 69 7 46 46 69   86 86     126 126  
  7 7     47 47     87 87 0   127 127  
15 8 8 11   48 48 28   88 88     128 128  
  9 9   7 49 49     89 89 3   129 129  
8 10 10 3   50 50 69   90 90     130 130  
  11 11     51 51     91 91 3   131 131  
7 12 12 28 13 52 52 5   92 92     132 132  
  13 13     53 53     93 93 3   133 133  
  14 14 11 15 54 54 5   94 94     134 134  
13 15 15     55 55     95 95     135 135  
  16 16 28 7 56 56 11   96 96     136 136  
15 17 17     57 57     97 97     137 137  
  18 18 5 7 58 58     98 98     138 138  
8 19 19     59 59 0   99 99     139 139  
  20 20     60 60     100 100     140 140  
8 21 21 11   61 61 28   101 101     141 141  
  22 22     62 62 13   102 102     142 142  
1 23 23 28   63 63 0   103 103     143 143  
  24 24     64 64 0   104 104     144 144  
7 25 25 11   65 65     105 105     145 145  
  26 26     66 66 0   106 106     146 146  
8 27 27 54   67 67 0   107 107     147 147  
  28 28     68 68 5   108 108     148 148  
15 29 29 5   69 69     109 109     149 149  
15 30 30     70 70 5   110 110     150 150  
15 31 31     71 71     111 111     151 151  
  32 32 69   72 72     112 112     152 152  
8 33 33     73 73 54   113 113     153 153  
7 34 34 11   74 74 0   114 114     154 154  
5 35 35     75 75     115 115     155 155  
5 36 36 11   76 76 0   116 116     156 156  
  37 37     77 77 13   117 117     157 157  
7 38 38 54   78 78     118 118     158 158  
8 39 39     79 79 0   119 119     159 159  
8 40 40 13   80 80     120 120     160 160  

Счет:

Период 1 А 23 Б 21 2 А 13 Б 25
  3 А 10 Б 21 4 А 12 Б 26
  Дополнительные периоды А Б

Команда А

Финальный счет:

58

Команда Б

93

Команда победитель:

Новосибирск-2