Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Новосибирская
Баскетбольная
Ассоциация

Сезон 2018-19

Первая лига
  Команда Игры Очки
1 Новотек 9 17
2 Энергия Газа 9 16
3 Новосибирск 6 12
4 Искитим 9 15
5 МБК 9 15
6 Форвард 9 14
7 БК «СКА» 10 15
8 БК «Юго-Запад» 10 13
9 Сбербанк 10 12
10 Атомик 8 9
11 Фристайл 9 9
Группа A
Группа В

Прошедшие
Предстоящие
12.01 09:00
- : -
12.01 10:30
- : -
12.01 12:00
- : -
12.01 13:30
- : -
12.01 15:00
- : -
12.01 16:30
- : -
12.01 18:00
- : -
12.01 19:30
- : -
19.01 09:00
- : -
 
19.01 10:30
- : -
 
19.01 12:00
- : -
 
19.01 13:30
- : -
 
19.01 15:00
- : -
 
19.01 16:30
- : -
 
19.01 18:00
- : -
 
19.01 19:30
- : -
 

Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Протокол от 15.12.2018 10:30

76 : 63
(14:18, 28:9, 19:19, 15:17)

Команда А: Линево-НовЭЗ

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Горькавый Владимир 15 1 22 0
Латышенок Олег 10 2 22 6
Лиханов Иван 14 1 4 0
Рыбин Артем 8 1 10 1
Тарасенко Никита 13 1 9 0
Фрис Кирилл 9 0 6 0
Шевченко Дмитрий 11 2 3 0

Команда Б: Регион 54

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Вольных Денис 8 0 4 0
Вяткин Андрей 23 2 10 0
Германов Игорь 7 1 2 0
Дедковский Дмитрий 77 1 0 0
Демский Владислав 30 3 18 4
Долженко Михаил 9 0 2 0
Кирсанов Валерий 13 0 4 0
Лозингер Юрий 11 4 10 0
Новичонок Олег 4 0 11 2
Шакиров Андрей 12 1 2 0
А Б А Б А Б А Б
  1 1   15 41 41 4   81 81     121 121  
9 2 2   15 42 42 4   82 82     122 122  
  3 3 4   43 43     83 83     123 123  
13 4 4   9 44 44 23   84 84     124 124  
13 5 5 30   45 45     85 85     125 125  
  6 6   10 46 46 11   86 86     126 126  
14 7 7 11 15 47 47     87 87     127 127  
  8 8     48 48 11   88 88     128 128  
11 9 9 23 15 49 49     89 89     129 129  
  10 10   8 50 50 12   90 90     130 130  
  11 11 23   51 51     91 91     131 131  
10 12 12     52 52     92 92     132 132  
  13 13 7 10 53 53 30   93 93     133 133  
15 14 14     54 54     94 94     134 134  
  15 15     55 55 11   95 95     135 135  
15 16 16 30 10 56 56     96 96     136 136  
  17 17   11 57 57 8   97 97     137 137  
  18 18 4   58 58     98 98     138 138  
10 19 19   15 59 59 8   99 99     139 139  
  20 20     60 60 13   100 100     140 140  
8 21 21 30 15 61 61 13   101 101     141 141  
15 22 22     62 62     102 102     142 142  
15 23 23 9 9 63 63 13   103 103     143 143  
  24 24     64 64     104 104     144 144  
13 25 25 30 14 65 65     105 105     145 145  
  26 26     66 66     106 106     146 146  
13 27 27 30   67 67     107 107     147 147  
  28 28   10 68 68     108 108     148 148  
  29 29 23   69 69     109 109     149 149  
8 30 30 4 13 70 70     110 110     150 150  
  31 31     71 71     111 111     151 151  
8 32 32   15 72 72     112 112     152 152  
15 33 33 4   73 73     113 113     153 153  
15 34 34   8 74 74     114 114     154 154  
  35 35 23   75 75     115 115     155 155  
10 36 36   15 76 76     116 116     156 156  
  37 37     77 77     117 117     157 157  
  38 38 30   78 78     118 118     158 158  
10 39 39     79 79     119 119     159 159  
  40 40 11   80 80     120 120     160 160  

Счет:

Период 1 А 14 Б 18 2 А 28 Б 9
  3 А 19 Б 19 4 А 15 Б 17
  Дополнительные периоды А Б

Команда А

Финальный счет:

76

Команда Б

63

Команда победитель:

Линево-НовЭЗ