Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Новосибирская
Баскетбольная
Ассоциация

Сезон 2018-19

Первая лига
  Команда Игры Очки
1 Новотек 16 31
2 МБК 16 29
3 Энергия Газа 18 31
4 Искитим 18 29
5 Форвард 16 25
6 БК «СКА» 19 28
7 Новосибирск 10 17
8 Сбербанк 17 22
9 БК «Юго-Запад» 17 21
10 Атомик 17 19
11 Фристайл 18 18
Группа A
Группа В
Полуфинал I
1/4 финала I
Финал II
Полуфинал II
1/4 финала II
1/8 финала II

Прошедшие
04.05 09:00
- : -
 
04.05 10:30
- : -
 

Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Протокол от 15.12.2018 16:30

99 : 65
(20:15, 32:18, 23:13, 24:19)

Команда А: Салют

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Кириченко Артем 19 0 10 0
Колмогоров Алексей 13 0 35 2
Коробов Антон 9 0 7 0
Михайлов Александр 15 0 22 0
Резвов Альберт 14 2 21 0
Чибишов Андрей 99 0 0 0
Чуб Дмитрий 4 4 4 0

Команда Б: Черепаново

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Гейнц Владимир 4 3 13 1
Гец Вадим 9 1 14 0
Дорогин Иван 1 3 11 3
Мацевич Владимир 95 4 6 0
Панюшкин Трофим 8 0 2 0
Ровный Даниил 7 4 0 0
Родин Егор 3 3 4 0
Суков Павел 2 2 0 0
Тренкеншу Максим 11 2 15 0
Франк Артем 6 1 0 0
А Б А Б А Б А Б
  1 1   14 41 41   13 81 81     121 121  
14 2 2 11   42 42 4 13 82 82     122 122  
  3 3   9 43 43 9 13 83 83     123 123  
14 4 4 8 9 44 44 9   84 84     124 124  
  5 5 11 15 45 45   14 85 85     125 125  
  6 6     46 46 11   86 86     126 126  
13 7 7 6 13 47 47   15 87 87     127 127  
  8 8     48 48 9   88 88     128 128  
19 9 9 12 15 49 49   19 89 89     129 129  
14 10 10   14 50 50 11   90 90     130 130  
13 11 11 9   51 51   15 91 91     131 131  
  12 12   14 52 52 11   92 92     132 132  
9 13 13 11   53 53   14 93 93     133 133  
  14 14     54 54 9   94 94     134 134  
19 15 15 4 13 55 55   13 95 95     135 135  
15 16 16     56 56 4   96 96     136 136  
13 17 17 10 13 57 57   15 97 97     137 137  
13 18 18     58 58 4   98 98     138 138  
  19 19   15 59 59   19 99 99     139 139  
15 20 20 10   60 60 11   100 100     140 140  
13 21 21   14 61 61     101 101     141 141  
14 22 22 4   62 62 6   102 102     142 142  
  23 23   14 63 63     103 103     143 143  
14 24 24     64 64     104 104     144 144  
  25 25 10 9 65 65 10   105 105     145 145  
15 26 26     66 66     106 106     146 146  
13 27 27 11 13 67 67     107 107     147 147  
  28 28     68 68     108 108     148 148  
13 29 29 9 15 69 69     109 109     149 149  
13 30 30     70 70     110 110     150 150  
  31 31 4 13 71 71     111 111     151 151  
19 32 32   15 72 72     112 112     152 152  
  33 33 9 15 73 73     113 113     153 153  
13 34 34     74 74     114 114     154 154  
13 35 35 12 15 75 75     115 115     155 155  
4 36 36     76 76     116 116     156 156  
4 37 37 9 13 77 77     117 117     157 157  
4 38 38     78 78     118 118     158 158  
4 39 39 12 13 79 79     119 119     159 159  
  40 40     80 80     120 120     160 160  

Счет:

Период 1 А 20 Б 15 2 А 32 Б 18
  3 А 23 Б 13 4 А 24 Б 19
  Дополнительные периоды А Б

Команда А

Финальный счет:

99

Команда Б

65

Команда победитель:

Салют