Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Новосибирская
Баскетбольная
Ассоциация

Сезон 2018-19

Первая лига
  Команда Игры Очки
1 Новотек 16 31
2 МБК 16 29
3 Энергия Газа 18 31
4 Искитим 18 29
5 Форвард 16 25
6 БК «СКА» 19 28
7 Новосибирск 10 17
8 Сбербанк 17 22
9 БК «Юго-Запад» 17 21
10 Атомик 17 19
11 Фристайл 18 18
Группа A
Группа В
Полуфинал I
1/4 финала I
Финал II
Полуфинал II
1/4 финала II
1/8 финала II

Прошедшие
04.05 09:00
- : -
 
04.05 10:30
- : -
 

Новосибирская Баскетбольная Ассоциация
Протокол от 06.12.2014 10:30

90 : 74
(21:11, 29:19, 19:20, 21:24)

Команда А: Бердск-2

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Борисов Роман 94 1 17 0
Гриценко Сергей 8 2 10 2
Желтоусов Артем 9 2 29 3
Жуйков Максим 69 2 7 1
Ким Денис 5 2 11 3
Роговой Алексей 32 4 16 4

Команда Б: Водник

Фамилия, Имя Ф О Т
Гизатуллин Ринат 10 2 2 0
Горностаев Антон 32 1 17 0
Камшилин Артем 8 2 2 0
Роговцов Роман 5 1 0 0
Селеменев Андрей 12 1 14 2
Соловьев Артем 30 1 18 1
Шестера Алексей 13 4 21 0
А Б А Б А Б А Б
  1 1     41 41   7 81 81     121 121  
7 2 2 13   42 42 13   82 82     122 122  
  3 3   13 43 43     83 83     123 123  
  4 4 13   44 44 10 12 84 84     124 124  
9 5 5 30 6 45 45     85 85     125 125  
  6 6     46 46 12   86 86     126 126  
7 7 7 13 9 47 47   6 87 87     127 127  
  8 8     48 48 30   88 88     128 128  
9 9 9 30   49 49     89 89     129 129  
  10 10 13 5 50 50 12 5 90 90     130 130  
  11 11 13   51 51     91 91     131 131  
13 12 12   9 52 52 13   92 92     132 132  
7 13 13 32   53 53     93 93     133 133  
  14 14   12 54 54 8   94 94     134 134  
7 15 15   12 55 55     95 95     135 135  
  16 16 12 12 56 56 13   96 96     136 136  
9 17 17     57 57     97 97     137 137  
  18 18 13   58 58 30   98 98     138 138  
6 19 19 13 9 59 59     99 99     139 139  
9 20 20     60 60 12   100 100     140 140  
9 21 21 30 13 61 61     101 101     141 141  
  22 22     62 62 12   102 102     142 142  
  23 23 30 9 63 63     103 103     143 143  
6 24 24     64 64 30   104 104     144 144  
  25 25 32 9 65 65     105 105     145 145  
  26 26 32   66 66 13   106 106     146 146  
13 27 27   9 67 67     107 107     147 147  
  28 28 32   68 68 30   108 108     148 148  
  29 29   7 69 69     109 109     149 149  
13 30 30 32 7 70 70 32   110 110     150 150  
  31 31   7 71 71     111 111     151 151  
9 32 32 32   72 72 13   112 112     152 152  
  33 33   7 73 73     113 113     153 153  
  34 34     74 74 32   114 114     154 154  
9 35 35 30 9 75 75     115 115     155 155  
  36 36   5 76 76     116 116     156 156  
  37 37   5 77 77     117 117     157 157  
5 38 38 12   78 78     118 118     158 158  
  39 39   13 79 79     119 119     159 159  
7 40 40 32   80 80     120 120     160 160  

Счет:

Период 1 А 21 Б 11 2 А 29 Б 19
  3 А 19 Б 20 4 А 21 Б 24
  Дополнительные периоды А Б

Команда А

Финальный счет:

90

Команда Б

74

Команда победитель:

Бердск-2